US Youth Soccer

Fall 2017 PMSL
Team Schedules - U14G PMSL (2004)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=12799D9E-C444-45EF-B72A-205E99A392F4&tournamentguid=922DBEC5-0433-4DD5-AF76-7B65DCDD3FE1&tourappguid=DCEAA657-5C2E-4E4D-B234-465C17582C15&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Consolation      


ALL A      




Coast 04G Red -- (03018-0011G14-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : CFC04G Elite3333333033 27 9  16  13  26  0 0
 A11 : LCGSA Cyclones3033330313325 8  14  10  23  0 0
 A12 : United FC - HVL 04G Purple3301130331321 6  5  10  15  0 0
 A7 : DSC 04 Lady Green3130313300017 5  2  14  14  0 0
 A10 : SSC 04G Select White3013030130317 5  6  15  18  0 0
 A8 : GPS NASA 04 GIRLS MAROON3310 13303017 5  2  14  14  0 1
 A6 : DISA Gators0030333003015 5  3  13  16  0 0
 A5 : Coast 04G Red00 0313313115 4  4  16  19  0 1
 A2 : CESA Spartanburg 04G Select0301030011312 3  -5  20  13  0 0
 A4 : CASA U14 Girls Elite031030 00119 2  -6  18  10  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Girls Palmetto000000001012 0  -20  34  8  0 0
 A1 : Cainhoy Athletic000 00001 01 0  -21  43  3  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65361  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3Coast 04G Red 1 vs.CFC04G Elite3
 65387  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5LCGSA Cyclones 3 vs.Coast 04G Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65366  TBD  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cainhoy Athletic   vs.Coast 04G Red 
 65407  Stables Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Coast 04G Red 1 vs.DISA Gators2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65380  ESAB  11:00 AM  9 A9 vs A5SCUFC 04 Girls Palmetto 1 vs.Coast 04G Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65373  Midlands Orthopaedics  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5DSC 04 Lady Green 2 vs.Coast 04G Red2
 65356  Midlands Orthopaedics  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Coast 04G Red 2 vs.United FC - HVL 04G Purple1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65401  Midlands Orthopaedics  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CASA U14 Girls Elite 0 vs.Coast 04G Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65351  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  E A5 vs A10Coast 04G Red 3 vs.SSC 04G Select White3

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65412  Socastee Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Coast 04G Red 4 vs.GPS NASA 04 GIRLS MAROON0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65394  Ballentine Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CESA Spartanburg 04G Select 1 vs.Coast 04G Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.