US Youth Soccer

Fall 2017 PMSL
Team Schedules - U14B PMSL (2004)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3D231957-8E14-4F62-B067-92B38CEEF57D&tournamentguid=922DBEC5-0433-4DD5-AF76-7B65DCDD3FE1&tourappguid=7E58AC65-5D38-45F5-A9C4-F486D81E15CE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




ESC 04 Boys -- (01019-0011B14-0129)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W8 : Bulls 04 Boys Elite333333333330 10  24  3  24  0 0
 W9 : GPS Lexington SA 04 Red333313301323 7  15  4  17  0 1
 W4 : ESC 04 Boys033033313322 7  13  17  22  0 0
 W5 : FSCG Speedstreet301333033 19 6  8  6  13  0 0
 W10 : SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II33310003 013 4  -5  30  18  0 0
 W1 : United FC - Furman 04B Black300130300 10 3  -4  17  12  0 0
 W7 : Spartanburg United 04 BOYS003303010 10 3  -3  26  16  0 0
 W2 : CESA 04B Challenge01130010039 2  -4  23  12  0 0
 W11 : DSC 04 Green Predator00030130007 2  -11  24  11  0 0
 W6 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys00000000 33 1  -20  50  11  0 0
 W3 : CESA 04B Select000100   01 0  -13  26  5  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65161  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C W4 vs W5ESC 04 Boys 1 vs.FSCG Speedstreet4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65165  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C W4 vs W7ESC 04 Boys 7 vs.Spartanburg United 04 BOYS3

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65156  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 W3 vs W4CESA 04B Select 0 vs.ESC 04 Boys7

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65139  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 W8 vs W4Bulls 04 Boys Elite 4 vs.ESC 04 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65145  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  2 W10 vs W4SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II 3 vs.ESC 04 Boys8

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65133  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 W6 vs W4Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 1 vs.ESC 04 Boys7

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65118  Carolina FC  09:00 AM  2 W4 vs W11ESC 04 Boys 1 vs.DSC 04 Green Predator0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65169  Ballentine Park  03:00 PM  1 W4 vs W9ESC 04 Boys 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 04 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65123  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C W4 vs W2ESC 04 Boys 4 vs.CESA 04B Challenge1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 65127  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W1ESC 04 Boys 4 vs.United FC - Furman 04B Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.