Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 19/20UB PMSL (2001)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : ESC 01 Boys W-8   L-2   T-0003333333324 8  16  7  22  0 0
A6 : Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier W-7   L-1   T-133333301 322 7  15  6  19  0 0
A2 : Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue W-6   L-2   T-033033033  18 6  11  11  19  0 1
A3 : CRFC Maroon 01 Boys W-3   L-6   T-1300030301010 3  -8  28  13  0 0
A1 : CESA 02/01B Select W-3   L-7   T-000000300339 3  -9  25  14  0 0
A5 : Florence 01 B W-0   L-9   T-000000000 00 0  -25  44  5  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177083  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  11A A2 vs A5Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue 6 vs.Florence 01 B0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177081  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C A6 vs A4Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 1 vs.ESC 01 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177075  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue 3 vs.ESC 01 Boys1
 177076  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6Florence 01 B 1 vs.Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier9
 177072  Florence Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5ESC 01 Boys 4 vs.Florence 01 B0
 177079  Florence Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 4 vs.Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177074  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3CESA 02/01B Select 0 vs.CRFC Maroon 01 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177071  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177085  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.ESC 01 Boys6

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177099  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6CESA 02/01B Select 0 vs.Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177097  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A2CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177077  Florence Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Florence 01 B 2 vs.CRFC Maroon 01 Boys6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177078  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C A4 vs A1ESC 01 Boys 3 vs.CESA 02/01B Select0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177073  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2CESA 02/01B Select 1 vs.Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177084  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 3 vs.CESA 02/01B Select2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177089  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.CESA 02/01B Select4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177092  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 4 vs.Florence 01 B0
 177090  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2ESC 01 Boys 2 vs.Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue1
 177087  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Florence 01 B 0 vs.ESC 01 Boys4

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177093  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4CESA 02/01B Select 0 vs.ESC 01 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177082  Drayton Elementary  09:00 AM  11A A2 vs A3Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue 5 vs.CRFC Maroon 01 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177088  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  11A A2 vs A1Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue 4 vs.CESA 02/01B Select2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177096  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C A4 vs A6ESC 01 Boys 2 vs.Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177086  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 0 vs.CRFC Maroon 01 Boys0
 177100  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A4 vs A3ESC 01 Boys 2 vs.CRFC Maroon 01 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177094  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  11:00 AM  23 A2 vs A6Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue   vs.Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 
 177095  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Florence 01 B 2 vs.CESA 02/01B Select3
 177091  SCUFC West Complex  03:15 PM  5 A6 vs A5Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 5 vs.Florence 01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177098  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  03:00 AM  11 A5 vs A2Florence 01 B   vs.Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177080  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5CESA 02/01B Select 3 vs.Florence 01 B0