Fall 2016 SCYS Presidents Medal Soccer League
Team Schedules - U13B PMSL (2004)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=02851DE8-8430-4811-948C-F35E5BF43F11&tournamentguid=6CF8FEBC-2F6E-4A2B-AF5A-7BA6C5A49932&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : SSC 04B Select White0333333333x27 9  23  6  26  0 0
 A11 : USA/MP 05 Premier3333303133x25 8  19  10  23  0 0
 A1 : Coast 05 Red 003333333x21 7  12  13  24  0 0
 A2 : DISA Celtic3333033300x21 7  13  14  25  0 0
 A4 : Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys3000303333x18 6  8  25  25  0 1
 A9 : USA/MP 04 Challenge II03 0113131x13 3  2  17  16  0 0
 A8 : Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort0030103030x10 3  -13  40  12  0 0
 A5 : GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold3301003000x10 3  -6  28  15  0 0
 A3 : DISA Fire010130000 x5 1  -15  34  11  0 0
 A7 : Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue3100000000x4 1  -18  48  13  0 0
 A10 : USA/MP 04 Classic00000000 0x0 0  -25  45  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : CESA 05B Premier3333333333333 11  31  3  32  0 0
 B11 : Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU120033333333024 8  14  15  24  0 0
 B4 : CRFC SKY 04B CL 11301330333121 6  5  14  19  0 0
 B2 : CESA 04B Select Black0303313031320 6  7  21  23  0 0
 B1 : 04 Bulls Boys Elite3333 31100017 5  1  18  15  0 0
 B7 : ESC 04 Boys (U13)3030301303 16 5  1  20  18  0 0
 B10 : Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU133311031000012 3  -4  22  15  0 0
 B5 : DSC 04 Green Predator333 03000 012 4  0  19  14  0 0
 B9 : FUSC 05 Boys Elite3030000003 9 3  -11  23  9  0 0
 B12 : SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II303010010 08 2  -7  27  17  0 0
 B6 : DSC 04 Green Samba300001030007 2  -12  25  10  0 0
 B8 : FUSC 04 Boys Black000100010002 0  -25  47  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356928  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  J A8 vs A4Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort 2 vs.Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys9

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357088  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8DSC 04 Green Predator 9 vs.FUSC 04 Boys Black1
 357058  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6FUSC 04 Boys Black 0 vs.DSC 04 Green Samba3

Bracket - Sunday, August 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356908  John Paul II Catholic School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold 6 vs.USA/MP 04 Classic2
 356914  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue 7 vs.USA/MP 04 Classic0
 356924  Basil Green Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort 0 vs.DISA Celtic9

Bracket - Wednesday, August 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357034  Legacy Charter School  07:00 PM  1 B8 vs B9FUSC 04 Boys Black 0 vs.FUSC 05 Boys Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357062  Manchester Meadows  09:30 AM  2 B5 vs B9DSC 04 Green Predator 5 vs.FUSC 05 Boys Elite1
 356935  Carolina Park Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3USA/MP 05 Premier 9 vs.DISA Fire2
 357074  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  10 B11 vs B7Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU12 1 vs.ESC 04 Boys (U13)2
 356923  Bishop England High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue 3 vs.DISA Fire3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356913  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  J A6 vs A11SSC 04B Select White 0 vs.USA/MP 05 Premier2
 357059  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  2 B12 vs B2SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II 3 vs.CESA 04B Select Black2

Bracket - Friday, September 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356925  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  4 A10 vs A11USA/MP 04 Classic 0 vs.USA/MP 05 Premier8

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357052  Manchester Meadows  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B5ESC 04 Boys (U13) 0 vs.DSC 04 Green Predator2
 357051  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4FUSC 04 Boys Black 2 vs.CRFC SKY 04B CL 12
 357049  Ballentine Park  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B12FUSC 05 Boys Elite 4 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II1
 356909  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  E A6 vs A9SSC 04B Select White 5 vs.USA/MP 04 Challenge II1
 356910  Bluffton MS  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue 2 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort3
 357087  Ballentine Park  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B9CRFC SKY 04B CL 1 1 vs.FUSC 05 Boys Elite0
 357090  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7DSC 04 Green Samba 1 vs.ESC 04 Boys (U13)2
 357075  Granby Educational Center  05:00 PM  1 B8 vs B12FUSC 04 Boys Black 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356943  Carolina Park Complex  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7USA/MP 05 Premier 9 vs.Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue0
 356937  Carolina Park Complex  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7USA/MP 04 Challenge II 7 vs.Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357086  Legacy Charter School  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B9CESA 04B Select Black 3 vs.FUSC 05 Boys Elite0

Bracket - Friday, September 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356941  North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9Coast 05 Red   vs.USA/MP 04 Challenge II 

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357044  River Bluff Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1CRFC SKY 04B CL 1 3 vs.04 Bulls Boys Elite4
 357066  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3CESA 04B Select Black 1 vs.CESA 05B Premier6
 357043  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  9 B9 vs B10FUSC 05 Boys Elite 2 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU134
 357091  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  10 B12 vs B1SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II 3 vs.04 Bulls Boys Elite4
 357070  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  9 B10 vs B8Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU13 4 vs.FUSC 04 Boys Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356917  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold 3 vs.DISA Fire2
 357082  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  9 B12 vs B10SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II 2 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU132
 356955  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold 0 vs.SSC 04B Select White4
 357078  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  1 B7 vs B2ESC 04 Boys (U13) 4 vs.CESA 04B Select Black5

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356952  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9DISA Celtic 4 vs.USA/MP 04 Challenge II2
 357060  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  10 B4 vs B10CRFC SKY 04B CL 1 1 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU131

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357057  MeSa Complex  10:30 AM  5 B11 vs B3Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU12 0 vs.CESA 05B Premier4
 357050  Palisades Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B4DSC 04 Green Samba 1 vs.CRFC SKY 04B CL 12
 356932  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  J A8 vs A6Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort 0 vs.SSC 04B Select White7
 357053  Stateline Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 B6 vs B1DSC 04 Green Samba 0 vs.04 Bulls Boys Elite4
 356915  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort 1 vs.USA/MP 04 Challenge II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356933  Walterboro Complex  11:00 AM  8 A9 vs A5USA/MP 04 Challenge II 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold1
 357037  Palisades Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 B11 vs B6Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU12 3 vs.DSC 04 Green Samba0
 356926  North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1SSC 04B Select White 2 vs.Coast 05 Red0
 357077  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  5 B1 vs B1004 Bulls Boys Elite 1 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU130
 356951  North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11Coast 05 Red 3 vs.USA/MP 05 Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357046  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  10 B1 vs B504 Bulls Boys Elite   vs.DSC 04 Green Predator 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357055  MeSa Complex  06:00 PM  11 B9 vs B3FUSC 05 Boys Elite 0 vs.CESA 05B Premier3

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356920  Carolina Park Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10USA/MP 04 Challenge II 5 vs.USA/MP 04 Classic1
 357028  Red Owens Rec Complex  06:30 PM  C B7 vs B8ESC 04 Boys (U13) 5 vs.FUSC 04 Boys Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356936  Foster Creek Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort 1 vs.Coast 05 Red4
 357071  Herdklotz Park  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B1FUSC 05 Boys Elite 0 vs.04 Bulls Boys Elite1
 356921  Foster Creek Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Coast 05 Red 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold0
 356960  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7SSC 04B Select White 3 vs.Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue1
 357068  Herdklotz Park  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B804 Bulls Boys Elite 1 vs.FUSC 04 Boys Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356948  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7DISA Celtic 9 vs.Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue0
 357031  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  10 B5 vs B10DSC 04 Green Predator 3 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU134
 356944  John Paul II Catholic School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5DISA Celtic 7 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold1
 357064  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  2 B10 vs B6Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU13 0 vs.DSC 04 Green Samba0

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357056  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  9 B11 vs B12Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU12 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II1
 356938  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  07:45 PM  4 A10 vs A6USA/MP 04 Classic 0 vs.SSC 04B Select White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356927  John Paul II Catholic School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold6
 357076  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B9Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU12 4 vs.FUSC 05 Boys Elite0
 357047  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B8CESA 04B Select Black 4 vs.FUSC 04 Boys Black0
 357032  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B12CESA 05B Premier 6 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II1
 357083  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 B4 vs B7CRFC SKY 04B CL 1 3 vs.ESC 04 Boys (U13)1
 357041  Ballentine Park  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B11FUSC 04 Boys Black 3 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU127
 357072  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4CESA 05B Premier 3 vs.CRFC SKY 04B CL 10
 357042  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 B7 vs B12ESC 04 Boys (U13) 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357030  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B204 Bulls Boys Elite 1 vs.CESA 04B Select Black1
 356959  John Paul II Catholic School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold 2 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort3
 356918  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  J A6 vs A2SSC 04B Select White 3 vs.DISA Celtic0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356929  Carolina Park Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3USA/MP 04 Challenge II 1 vs.DISA Fire1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357063  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  3 B12 vs B4SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II 0 vs.CRFC SKY 04B CL 11
 357085  Manchester Meadows  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B6DSC 04 Green Predator 2 vs.DSC 04 Green Samba0
 356956  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A11DISA Celtic 2 vs.USA/MP 05 Premier0
 356953  James Island Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8DISA Fire 2 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort1
 357038  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C B1 vs B304 Bulls Boys Elite 1 vs.CESA 05B Premier3
 357054  MeSa Complex  01:00 PM  11 B10 vs B2Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU13 1 vs.CESA 04B Select Black3
 356958  Saluda Shoals Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys 2 vs.USA/MP 04 Challenge II3
 357065  Granby Educational Center  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU12 2 vs.DSC 04 Green Predator0
 357089  MeSa Complex  05:00 PM  11 B3 vs B10CESA 05B Premier 2 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU130
 357061  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C B7 vs B1ESC 04 Boys (U13) 2 vs.04 Bulls Boys Elite1
 356949  Summerville Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  E A3 vs A6DISA Fire 1 vs.SSC 04B Select White4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357092  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  5 B2 vs B11CESA 04B Select Black 1 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU123
 357080  Granby Educational Center  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5CRFC SKY 04B CL 1 4 vs.DSC 04 Green Predator0
 356916  ESAB  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys 2 vs.Coast 05 Red3
 356942  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8USA/MP 04 Classic 0 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort1

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357048  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  10 B10 vs B11Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU13 2 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU124

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356946  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A1USA/MP 04 Classic 0 vs.Coast 05 Red5
 356940  Bishop England High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3DISA Celtic 4 vs.DISA Fire0
 357084  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  9 B1 vs B1104 Bulls Boys Elite 0 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU125
 357081  MeSa Complex  09:30 AM  1 B3 vs B8CESA 05B Premier 6 vs.FUSC 04 Boys Black0
 356911  Bishop England High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Coast 05 Red 4 vs.DISA Fire0
 356907  ESAB  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A11Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys 2 vs.USA/MP 05 Premier4
 357027  River Bluff Baptist Church  02:30 PM  1 B4 vs B11CRFC SKY 04B CL 1 2 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 05 Barnes BU121
 357069  MeSa Complex  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5CESA 04B Select Black 2 vs.DSC 04 Green Predator1
 356930  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2USA/MP 04 Classic 0 vs.DISA Celtic4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356945  ESAB  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A4DISA Fire 0 vs.Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys5
 357033  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  3 B12 vs B5SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II   vs.DSC 04 Green Predator 
 357036  Granby Educational Center  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4CESA 04B Select Black 1 vs.CRFC SKY 04B CL 11
 356906  Socastee Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1DISA Celtic 2 vs.Coast 05 Red3
 356922  ESAB  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A4SSC 04B Select White 6 vs.Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys1
 357073  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  9 B12 vs B6SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto II 1 vs.DSC 04 Green Samba3
 357045  MeSa Complex  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7CESA 05B Premier 5 vs.ESC 04 Boys (U13)0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356947  Carolina Park Complex  06:30 PM  3 A11 vs A9USA/MP 05 Premier 1 vs.USA/MP 04 Challenge II1

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356957  Carolina Park Complex  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A10DISA Fire   vs.USA/MP 04 Classic 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356912  Bishop England High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys 5 vs.DISA Celtic3
 356919  Basil Green Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Storm Soccer Academy - 04 Boys Beaufort 0 vs.USA/MP 05 Premier4
 357039  MeSa Complex  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B3DSC 04 Green Predator 0 vs.CESA 05B Premier5
 357040  MeSa Complex  11:00 AM  15 B6 vs B2DSC 04 Green Samba 1 vs.CESA 04B Select Black6
 356934  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A4USA/MP 04 Classic 0 vs.Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys3
 357079  MeSa Complex  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6CESA 05B Premier 3 vs.DSC 04 Green Samba0
 356939  Basil Green Complex  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5USA/MP 05 Premier 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356950  James Island Complex  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B04/05Gold2
 357029  Carolina FC  10:45 AM  2 B6 vs B9DSC 04 Green Samba 1 vs.FUSC 05 Boys Elite2
 357035  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  9 B10 vs B7Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley BU13 0 vs.ESC 04 Boys (U13)4
 356954  James Island Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Florence SA - 04 Blue Boys 5 vs.Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357067  MonaghanClosed!  07:30 PM  1 B9 vs B7FUSC 05 Boys Elite   vs.ESC 04 Boys (U13) 

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356931  Socastee Park  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Coast 05 Red 3 vs.Storm Soccer - BU13 - 04B Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.