Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UB PMSL (2007)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- E Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
E8 : SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1 W-6   L-0   T-0333333 18 6  18  4  18  0 0
E1 : AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold W-5   L-1   T-0330333 15 5  12  13  16  0 0
E5 : TFC 07 Boys Chatham W-4   L-1   T-033033  12 4  6  15  12  0 0
E4 : U13 Bulls Boys Red-07 W-3   L-2   T-1003133 10 3  3  10  10  0 1
E6 : TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH W-2   L-4   T-00300 036 2  -7  22  8  0 0
E7 : TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV W-2   L-5   T-033000006 2  -9  31  14  0 0
E3 : KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys W-1   L-4   T-1000310 4 1  -7  23  8  0 0
E2 : Battery 07 Yellow W-0   L-6   T-0000000 0 0  -16  33  5  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179246  Jenninfer Ross Soccer Center  11:00 AM  3 E5 vs E3TFC 07 Boys Chatham 5 vs.KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys1
 179245  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1U13 Bulls Boys Red-07  0 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold4
 179251  Jenninfer Ross Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 E7 vs E3TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV 2 vs.KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179255  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:30 PM  3 E8 vs E4SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1 3 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Red-07 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179241  CBSC Summerville Complex  09:00 AM  3 E1 vs E3AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold 10 vs.KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys1
 179240  Jenninfer Ross Soccer Center  11:00 AM  3 E5 vs E6TFC 07 Boys Chatham 5 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179247  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E2TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 3 vs.Battery 07 Yellow1
 179262  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 E2 vs E7Battery 07 Yellow 0 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179261  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  09:00 AM  3 E8 vs E1SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1 7 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold1
 179243  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 E5 vs E8TFC 07 Boys Chatham 0 vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 17

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179248  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 E7 vs E8TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV 1 vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 18

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179256  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  5 E2 vs E3Battery 07 Yellow 0 vs.KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys4
 179259  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  4 E2 vs E5Battery 07 Yellow 3 vs.TFC 07 Boys Chatham5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179239  Clubhouse - Statesboro  03:00 PM  5 E4 vs E7U13 Bulls Boys Red-07  5 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179260  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  3 E3 vs E4KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys 1 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Red-07 1
 179253  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 E6 vs E1TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 0 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold7
 179238  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  1 E3 vs E8KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 15
 179254  Jenninfer Ross Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 E7 vs E5TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV 3 vs.TFC 07 Boys Chatham4
 179250  Columbia Field  05:00 PM  2 E6 vs E4TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 0 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Red-07 5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179237  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  1 E2 vs E1Battery 07 Yellow 1 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold7
 179263  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 E3 vs E6KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys   vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 
 179242  Blanchard Woods Park  04:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2U13 Bulls Boys Red-07  11 vs.Battery 07 Yellow0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179257  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 E1 vs E7AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold 10 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179258  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 E8 vs E6SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1 4 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179244  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E7TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 3 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179264  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  11:00 PM  4 E4 vs E5U13 Bulls Boys Red-07    vs.TFC 07 Boys Chatham 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179252  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  09:00 AM  44 E8 vs E2SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1   vs.Battery 07 Yellow 
 179249  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  09:00 PM  4 E1 vs E5AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold   vs.TFC 07 Boys Chatham