Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UB PMSL (2007)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- W Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
W3 : CFA Pachuca 07 W-7   L-0   T-0333333321 7  17  8  20  0 0
W1 : CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier W-5   L-1   T-1130333316 5  13  7  18  0 0
W4 : ESC 07 Boys W-5   L-1   T-1033133316 5  10  10  18  0 0
W2 : CESA Spartanburg 07B Select W-4   L-3   T-0033303012 4  1  18  12  0 0
W5 : FSCG Speedstreet-B13U W-3   L-4   T-003003039 3  -2  23  15  0 0
W6 : Lakelands Toros 2007 Red W-2   L-5   T-003000036 2  -9  29  12  0 0
W7 : UNITED FC 2008B Elite W-1   L-6   T-000030003 1  -11  33  10  0 0
W8 : SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge W-0   L-7   T-000000000 0  -19  43  6  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179232  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C W3 vs W4CFA Pachuca 07 3 vs.ESC 07 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179214  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 W4 vs W2ESC 07 Boys 3 vs.CESA Spartanburg 07B Select2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179231  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 W2 vs W5CESA Spartanburg 07B Select 8 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B13U3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179219  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 W6 vs W2Lakelands Toros 2007 Red 2 vs.CESA Spartanburg 07B Select5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179210  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 W3 vs W8CFA Pachuca 07 10 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179226  Suber Road Complex  06:30 PM  1 W7 vs W5UNITED FC 2008B Elite 1 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B13U5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179227  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 W8 vs W4SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.ESC 07 Boys5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179217  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C W4 vs W1ESC 07 Boys 2 vs.CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier2
 179223  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 W7 vs W3UNITED FC 2008B Elite 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 0711

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179230  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 W8 vs W6SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2007 Red8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179233  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  12:30 PM  3 W8 vs W1SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier8

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179218  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 W5 vs W3FSCG Speedstreet-B13U 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 076

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179213  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W1 vs W3CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 072

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179224  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 W8 vs W2SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 07B Select1
 179225  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  2 W6 vs W1Lakelands Toros 2007 Red 1 vs.CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier7

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179221  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W1 vs W5CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier 3 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B13U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179235  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 W3 vs W6CFA Pachuca 07 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2007 Red0
 179215  Country Club Park  01:00 PM  1 W5 vs W8FSCG Speedstreet-B13U 7 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179222  Red Owens Rec Complex  04:00 PM  C W6 vs W4Lakelands Toros 2007 Red 1 vs.ESC 07 Boys5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179211  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C W4 vs W7ESC 07 Boys 6 vs.UNITED FC 2008B Elite1
 179228  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 W2 vs W3CESA Spartanburg 07B Select 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 074

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179236  Country Club Park  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W5ESC 07 Boys 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B13U1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179212  Country Club Park  09:00 AM  1 W5 vs W6FSCG Speedstreet-B13U 3 vs.Lakelands Toros 2007 Red2
 179220  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 W7 vs W8UNITED FC 2008B Elite 4 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge1
 179234  CESA Spartanburg  02:30 PM  1 W2 vs W7CESA Spartanburg 07B Select 2 vs.UNITED FC 2008B Elite1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179216  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 W6 vs W7Lakelands Toros 2007 Red 3 vs.UNITED FC 2008B Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179209  Michelin Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 W2 vs W1CESA Spartanburg 07B Select 0 vs.CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179229  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 W1 vs W7CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier 5 vs.UNITED FC 2008B Elite1