Fall 2016 SCYS Presidents Medal Soccer League
Team Schedules - U15B PMSL (2002)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=570DB17A-962C-4868-95F8-14F7D8466DED&tournamentguid=6CF8FEBC-2F6E-4A2B-AF5A-7BA6C5A49932&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B6 : CRFC SKY 02B CL 13333333 21 7  17  4  18  1 0
 B9 : DSC 02 Green Samba3333330321 7  15  12  20  0 0
 B3 : SSC 02B Select White1333300316 5  7  9  14  0 1
 B8 : SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II1303303013 4  5  8  12  0 0
 B4 : Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort 301030 7 2  -1  15  9  0 0
 B2 : GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold 10030037 2  -10  28  12  0 0
 B5 : USA/MP 02 Classic0030300 6 2  -9  31  12  0 0
 B7 : Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU15003000003 1  -11  25  8  0 0
 B1 : Coast 02 Black  00000 0 0  -13  22  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A8 : DSC 02 Green Predator3333333122 7  18  5  21  0 0
 A3 : CFC02B Elite3303311317 5  12  9  18  0 0
 A7 : Bulls 02 Boys Elite3330310316 5  5  11  15  0 0
 A6 : CFA U15 Pachuca United1313330115 4  9  14  21  0 1
 A5 : FSCG Hub City SC 02B030133 010 3  -2  13  11  0 0
 A4 : ESC 02 Boys (U15)301100038 2  -4  23  13  0 0
 A2 : CESA Anderson 02B Select001100136 1  -7  24  13  0 0
 A9 : DSC 02 Green Copa0000003 3 1  -14  29  7  0 0
 A1 : CESA 02B Select Black010000001 0  -17  34  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349257  Midlands Orthopaedics  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Bulls 02 Boys Elite 2 vs.FSCG Hub City SC 02B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349263  MeSa Complex  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3CESA Anderson 02B Select 1 vs.CFC02B Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349285  Carolina Park Complex  11:00 AM  4 B1 vs B4Coast 02 Black   vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort 
 349241  Stateline Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9ESC 02 Boys (U15) 4 vs.DSC 02 Green Copa2
 349279  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  4 B1 vs B2Coast 02 Black   vs.GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold 
 349258  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4DSC 02 Green Predator 5 vs.ESC 02 Boys (U15)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349309  Lexington County Soccer  09:30 AM  10 B4 vs B7Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort 3 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU150
 349310  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  J B3 vs B8SSC 02B Select White 0 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II0
 349251  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9DSC 02 Green Predator 6 vs.DSC 02 Green Copa0
 349278  Granby Educational Center  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7CRFC SKY 02B CL 1 7 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU150
 349277  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B9Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort 0 vs.DSC 02 Green Samba7
 349280  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  4 B5 vs B8USA/MP 02 Classic 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II4

Bracket - Monday, September 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349283  Basil Green Complex  06:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold 3 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349255  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A4 vs A6ESC 02 Boys (U15) 4 vs.CFA U15 Pachuca United4
 349266  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2FSCG Hub City SC 02B 2 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select1

Bracket - Friday, September 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349245  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1CFC02B Elite 4 vs.CESA 02B Select Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349299  John Paul II Catholic School  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold 1 vs.SSC 02B Select White6
 349303  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4SSC 02B Select White 1 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort0
 349308  Midlands Orthopaedics  01:00 PM  2 B9 vs B1DSC 02 Green Samba 5 vs.Coast 02 Black1
 349300  Midlands Orthopaedics  05:00 PM  2 B7 vs B1Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU15 3 vs.Coast 02 Black0
 349287  Saluda Shoals Complex  05:00 PM  5 B8 vs B9SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II 0 vs.DSC 02 Green Samba2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349253  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A3Bulls 02 Boys Elite 1 vs.CFC02B Elite0
 349244  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8FSCG Hub City SC 02B 1 vs.DSC 02 Green Predator4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349243  MeSa Complex  06:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2CESA 02B Select Black 2 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select2

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349289  Summerville Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  E B7 vs B3Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU15 1 vs.SSC 02B Select White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349246  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9CFA U15 Pachuca United 5 vs.DSC 02 Green Copa0
 349288  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:30 PM  5 B5 vs B3USA/MP 02 Classic 1 vs.SSC 02B Select White6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349275  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6FSCG Hub City SC 02B 2 vs.CFA U15 Pachuca United2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349247  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A2 vs A4CESA Anderson 02B Select 2 vs.ESC 02 Boys (U15)2

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349301  Manchester Meadows  07:30 PM  2 B9 vs B7DSC 02 Green Samba 6 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU151

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349296  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  6 B9 vs B3DSC 02 Green Samba 2 vs.SSC 02B Select White1
 349267  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4CFC02B Elite 5 vs.ESC 02 Boys (U15)0
 349256  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2DSC 02 Green Predator 3 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349265  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7DSC 02 Green Copa 0 vs.Bulls 02 Boys Elite3
 349302  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  5 B5 vs B2USA/MP 02 Classic 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold2
 349248  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Bulls 02 Boys Elite 0 vs.DSC 02 Green Predator2

Bracket - Monday, October 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349259  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1CFA U15 Pachuca United 9 vs.CESA 02B Select Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349298  Midlands Orthopaedics  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B5DSC 02 Green Samba 6 vs.USA/MP 02 Classic2
 349250  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2CFA U15 Pachuca United 6 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select0
 349264  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Bulls 02 Boys Elite 3 vs.CESA 02B Select Black0
 349293  Midlands Orthopaedics  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU15 2 vs.USA/MP 02 Classic4
 349268  Saluda Shoals Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8CESA 02B Select Black 0 vs.DSC 02 Green Predator8

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349307  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  4 B3 vs B6SSC 02B Select White 1 vs.CRFC SKY 02B CL 12
 349270  Michelin Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7CESA Anderson 02B Select 4 vs.Bulls 02 Boys Elite4
 349311  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  4 B5 vs B6USA/MP 02 Classic 0 vs.CRFC SKY 02B CL 16
 349242  Michelin Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7CFA U15 Pachuca United 4 vs.Bulls 02 Boys Elite1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349284  SCUFC BB&T  07:15 PM  6 B7 vs B8Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU15 1 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II2

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349254  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5CESA 02B Select Black 1 vs.FSCG Hub City SC 02B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349306  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  E B2 vs B7GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold 1 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 02 Nicol BU150
 349276  Michelin Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CESA Anderson 02B Select 2 vs.DSC 02 Green Copa1
 349261  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6DSC 02 Green Predator 4 vs.CFA U15 Pachuca United1
 349273  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A4 vs A7ESC 02 Boys (U15) 1 vs.Bulls 02 Boys Elite2
 349305  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  5 B4 vs B5Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort 5 vs.USA/MP 02 Classic1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349295  ESAB  11:00 AM  9 B6 vs B1CRFC SKY 02B CL 1 5 vs.Coast 02 Black1
 349260  Stateline Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3DSC 02 Green Copa 1 vs.CFC02B Elite7
 349272  Stateline Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1DSC 02 Green Copa 3 vs.CESA 02B Select Black2
 349304  ESAB  03:00 PM  9 B1 vs B8Coast 02 Black 0 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II6
 349274  Stateline Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8CFC02B Elite 1 vs.DSC 02 Green Predator1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349269  Country Club Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5ESC 02 Boys (U15) 1 vs.FSCG Hub City SC 02B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349282  River Bluff Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B9CRFC SKY 02B CL 1 5 vs.DSC 02 Green Samba1
 349281  Socastee Park  12:00 PM  3 B3 vs B1SSC 02B Select White 3 vs.Coast 02 Black2
 349312  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B9GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold 2 vs.DSC 02 Green Samba8
 349271  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6CFC02B Elite 3 vs.CFA U15 Pachuca United3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349262  USC Upstate  09:30 AM  5 A9 vs A5DSC 02 Green Copa   vs.FSCG Hub City SC 02B 
 349297  Granby Educational Center  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II 0 vs.CRFC SKY 02B CL 11

Bracket - Wednesday, November 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349249  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A1 vs A4CESA 02B Select Black 0 vs.ESC 02 Boys (U15)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349286  John Paul II Catholic School  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2CRFC SKY 02B CL 1 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold1
 349294  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  06:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II 3 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349291  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B6Storm Soccer Academy - 02 Boys Beaufort   vs.CRFC SKY 02B CL 1 
 349292  John Paul II Catholic School  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B2SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B02Gold2

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349252  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FSCG Hub City SC 02B 1 vs.CFC02B Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 349290  Socastee Park  04:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Coast 02 Black   vs.USA/MP 02 Classic 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.