Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 16UB PMSL (2004)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A7 : CSA Palmetto King - B16U W-10   L-1   T-03033333333330 10  22  9  28  0 0
A11 : Spartanburg United 04 Boys W-9   L-1   T-13333130333328 9  20  14  29  0 0
A4 : CFC04B Blue W-7   L-3   T-13333031303022 7  10  20  28  0 0
A1 : UNITED FC 2004B Black W-7   L-3   T-13033331003322 7  12  12  21  0 0
A9 : MPRD Galaxy W-5   L-2   T-1300331 33  16 5  9  13  19  0 0
A3 : CESA 04B Select W-5   L-4   T-0033300 330 15 5  8  12  19  0 0
A5 : Clover Elite 04 Boys W-4   L-6   T-13003130300013 4  -7  31  15  0 0
A2 : Beach United FC - 01 - Storm W-2   L-4   T-10010033    7 2  -3  18  12  0 0
A12 : TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta W-1   L-5   T-3003001110  6 1  -12  31  10  0 0
A6 : CRFC Sky 04 Boys W-1   L-8   T-10000103000 4 1  -18  39  14  0 0
A10 : SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge W-1   L-6   T-03000000    3 1  -14  32  7  0 0
A8 : ESC 05/04 Boys W-1   L-10   T-0000030000003 1  -27  63  10  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53007  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Clover Elite 04 Boys 4 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52957  Old Canaan Road Complex  11:00 AM  F A6 vs A11CRFC Sky 04 Boys 1 vs.Spartanburg United 04 Boys6
 52968  Old Canaan Road Complex  11:00 AM  H A7 vs A3CSA Palmetto King - B16U 3 vs.CESA 04B Select1
 52978  Old Canaan Road Complex  03:00 PM  H A1 vs A7UNITED FC 2004B Black 2 vs.CSA Palmetto King - B16U1
 52967  Old Canaan Road Complex  03:00 PM  F A6 vs A4CRFC Sky 04 Boys 1 vs.CFC04B Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52991  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A8SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 2 vs.ESC 05/04 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53010  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A10CESA 04B Select 6 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge0
 52988  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A12 vs A4TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta 0 vs.CFC04B Blue7
 52953  Palisades Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8CSA Palmetto King - B16U 8 vs.ESC 05/04 Boys1
 52981  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 2 vs.CFC04B Blue3
 52949  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A12CESA 04B Select 5 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52990  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:30 AM  2 A1 vs A9UNITED FC 2004B Black 1 vs.MPRD Galaxy2
 52997  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9Spartanburg United 04 Boys 3 vs.MPRD Galaxy2
 53009  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Beach United FC - 01 - Storm 2 vs.Spartanburg United 04 Boys4
 52948  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Beach United FC - 01 - Storm 0 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black6

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52974  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4ESC 05/04 Boys 1 vs.CFC04B Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52993  CBSC Summerville Complex  10:00 AM  5 A12 vs A6TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta 3 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys2
 52985  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7MPRD Galaxy 1 vs.CSA Palmetto King - B16U2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52980  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A5MPRD Galaxy 3 vs.Clover Elite 04 Boys0
 53011  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9CFC04B Blue 3 vs.MPRD Galaxy4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53005  Brushy Creek Complex  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8CESA 04B Select 6 vs.ESC 05/04 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52998  River Bluff Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta 1 vs.ESC 05/04 Boys2
 53001  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  C A4 vs A5CFC04B Blue 3 vs.Clover Elite 04 Boys2
 52962  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A2CRFC Sky 04 Boys 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Storm2
 52982  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A11 vs A3Spartanburg United 04 Boys 3 vs.CESA 04B Select1
 52963  Red Bank Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12CSA Palmetto King - B16U 5 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52996  Monaghan  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 1 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52984  Red Owens Rec Complex  06:00 PM  C A8 vs A1ESC 05/04 Boys 1 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52950  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  C A4 vs A11CFC04B Blue 3 vs.Spartanburg United 04 Boys3
 52994  TBD  11:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Beach United FC - 01 - Storm 2 vs.Clover Elite 04 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52972  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1CRFC Sky 04 Boys 2 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black4
 52970  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12MPRD Galaxy 2 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta2
 52979  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6ESC 05/04 Boys 0 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52956  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Clover Elite 04 Boys 1 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta1
 53013  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7CRFC Sky 04 Boys 1 vs.CSA Palmetto King - B16U4
 52971  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 0 vs.Spartanburg United 04 Boys7
 53008  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 A12 vs A1TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta 1 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52992  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D A11 vs A7Spartanburg United 04 Boys 1 vs.CSA Palmetto King - B16U2

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52995  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4CESA 04B Select 1 vs.CFC04B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52964  Old Canaan Road Complex  11:00 AM  H A8 vs A11ESC 05/04 Boys 1 vs.Spartanburg United 04 Boys8
 52975  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A3MPRD Galaxy   vs.CESA 04B Select 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53006  New Centre Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7CFC04B Blue 1 vs.CSA Palmetto King - B16U4
 52977  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A12Spartanburg United 04 Boys 6 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta2
 53012  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A5 vs A8Clover Elite 04 Boys 4 vs.ESC 05/04 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52958  Comporium Athletic Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10CSA Palmetto King - B16U 4 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge0
 52960  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  C A4 vs A1CFC04B Blue 2 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black0
 52987  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  C A11 vs A5Spartanburg United 04 Boys 3 vs.Clover Elite 04 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53000  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6CESA 04B Select 6 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys1
 52999  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Beach United FC - 01 - Storm 1 vs.CSA Palmetto King - B16U2
 52951  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Clover Elite 04 Boys 7 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge2
 53002  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11UNITED FC 2004B Black 0 vs.Spartanburg United 04 Boys1
 52955  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CFC04B Blue 1 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Storm2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52952  Sandhills Complex  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9CRFC Sky 04 Boys 0 vs.MPRD Galaxy5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52961  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Clover Elite 04 Boys 0 vs.CESA 04B Select4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52959  Ashley Booth Field  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9ESC 05/04 Boys 2 vs.MPRD Galaxy8
 52973  Palisades Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5CSA Palmetto King - B16U 7 vs.Clover Elite 04 Boys0
 52969  Ashley Booth Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2ESC 05/04 Boys 0 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Storm8

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52954  Monaghan  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2004B Black 2 vs.CESA 04B Select1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52989  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  11:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Beach United FC - 01 - Storm   vs.CESA 04B Select 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 53003  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  03:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta   vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 
 53004  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  03:00 AM  88 A2 vs A9Beach United FC - 01 - Storm   vs.MPRD Galaxy 
 52983  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  07:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Storm 
 52966  Monaghan  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2004B Black 3 vs.Clover Elite 04 Boys0
 52965  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  03:00 PM  88 A9 vs A10MPRD Galaxy   vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 

Bracket - Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52976  Match Cancelled  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Storm 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52986  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  11:00 AM  44 A10 vs A6SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge   vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys