Fall 2016 SCYS Presidents Medal Soccer League
Team Schedules - U19/20B PMSL (1998)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=75DBFDD7-1F7A-4075-9F5D-B8C84B7FC877&tournamentguid=6CF8FEBC-2F6E-4A2B-AF5A-7BA6C5A49932&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B10 : CRFC MAROON 98B CL 1331313333124 7  14  6  19  3 1
 B8 : Sumter 19/20B Voodoo131131033319 5  8  17  23  3 0
 B2 : CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE333033010319 6  10  12  18  4 1
 B6 : JIYSC U19B Red111313033117 4  6  15  17  0 0
 B1 : Beach United FC Mundial103331001315 4  5  18  20  0 2
 B5 : Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers010333010314 4  -5  33  20  0 0
 B11 : Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV330103003114 4  4  9  13  0 0
 B7 : SSC 98B Select White100300331011 3  -1  18  14  0 0
 B4 : GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON300011131010 2  -2  20  14  0 0
 B3 : GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold00300000036 2  -17  43  11  0 0
 B9 : Bulls 98 Boys Red00000030003 1  -22  39  12  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A10 : CRFC SKY 98B CL 133333 333x24 8  22  8  24  0 0
 A7 : Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys333033333x24 8  13  15  22  0 0
 A4 : ESC 98/99 Boys303303330x18 6  14  8  20  0 0
 A6 : FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White01 033033x13 4  2  21  20  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal Lokuji Stars031 300 3x10 3  0  20  12  0 0
 A3 : CFC98/99B Premier3 00300 3x9 3  -3  18  10  0 0
 A8 : SARU 98 WAILERS 3 000330x9 3  -3  12  9  0 0
 A5 : FUSC 98 Boys Black000133000x7 2  -5  23  13  0 0
 A9 : Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU20103100000x5 1  -17  47  13  0 1
 A2 : CESA Spartanburg 98B Select010000000x1 0  -23  51  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348195  Summerville Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  H B6 vs B7JIYSC U19B Red 0 vs.SSC 98B Select White0
 348221  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  H B8 vs B6Sumter 19/20B Voodoo 3 vs.JIYSC U19B Red3
 348201  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  H B7 vs B8SSC 98B Select White 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Voodoo2

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348199  Walterboro Complex  11:00 AM  8 B10 vs B5CRFC MAROON 98B CL 1 4 vs.Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers1

Bracket - Sunday, August 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348263  River Bluff Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2CRFC SKY 98B CL 1 8 vs.CESA Spartanburg 98B Select2

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348281  USC Upstate  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Arsenal Lokuji Stars 0 vs.CRFC SKY 98B CL 19
 348282  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9CESA Spartanburg 98B Select 3 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU203
 348275  USC Upstate  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU20 1 vs.Arsenal Lokuji Stars4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348212  Carolina Park Complex  11:00 AM  3 B1 vs B5Beach United FC Mundial 4 vs.Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers4
 348210  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  9 B9 vs B10Bulls 98 Boys Red 0 vs.CRFC MAROON 98B CL 13
 390950  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  3 B11 vs B1Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 2 vs.Beach United FC Mundial0
 348226  Drayton Elementary  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B5CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE 5 vs.Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers0

Bracket - Monday, September 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348264  Carolina FC  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3CESA Spartanburg 98B Select 1 vs.CFC98/99B Premier3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348276  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A4 vs A5ESC 98/99 Boys 4 vs.FUSC 98 Boys Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348273  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  10 A10 vs A6CRFC SKY 98B CL 1 5 vs.FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White3
 348267  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A9FUSC 98 Boys Black 2 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU203
 390951  Clubhouse - Statesboro  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B9Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 5 vs.Bulls 98 Boys Red0
 348244  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  9 A10 vs A5CRFC SKY 98B CL 1 8 vs.FUSC 98 Boys Black1
 348247  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  10 A9 vs A6Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU20 4 vs.FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White4
 348228  River Bluff Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 B10 vs B6CRFC MAROON 98B CL 1 1 vs.JIYSC U19B Red1
 348204  Hampton Varnville  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348257  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Arsenal Lokuji Stars 2 vs.FUSC 98 Boys Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348270  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU20 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys6
 348277  Michelin Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6CFC98/99B Premier   vs.FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White 
 390946  River Bluff Baptist Church  04:15 PM  1 B10 vs B11CRFC MAROON 98B CL 1 2 vs.Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 390945  Granby Educational Center  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B8Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 2 vs.Sumter 19/20B Voodoo2
 348198  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  2 B4 vs B9GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON 6 vs.Bulls 98 Boys Red1
 348233  River Bluff Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B8CRFC MAROON 98B CL 1 2 vs.Sumter 19/20B Voodoo2
 348265  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4CRFC SKY 98B CL 1 3 vs.ESC 98/99 Boys1
 348219  John Paul II Catholic School  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold0
 348269  USC Upstate  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Arsenal Lokuji Stars   vs.SARU 98 WAILERS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348215  Clubhouse - Statesboro  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B3Bulls 98 Boys Red 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold3
 390952  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  04:30 PM  1 B11 vs B2Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 0 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348196  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  8 B3 vs B10GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold 0 vs.CRFC MAROON 98B CL 14
 390947  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B11GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON 0 vs.Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV2
 348223  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  H B7 vs B1SSC 98B Select White 0 vs.Beach United FC Mundial2
 348256  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2SARU 98 WAILERS 6 vs.CESA Spartanburg 98B Select0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348278  River Bluff Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8CRFC SKY 98B CL 1   vs.SARU 98 WAILERS 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348249  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3FUSC 98 Boys Black 2 vs.CFC98/99B Premier0

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348272  Red Owens Rec Complex  08:00 PM  C A3 vs A4CFC98/99B Premier 0 vs.ESC 98/99 Boys3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348239  USC Upstate  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Arsenal Lokuji Stars 6 vs.CESA Spartanburg 98B Select1
 390953  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B7Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 0 vs.SSC 98B Select White2
 348216  Walterboro Complex  07:00 PM  8 B7 vs B5SSC 98B Select White 5 vs.Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers6

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348194  Summerville Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  E B1 vs B2Beach United FC Mundial 3 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE1
 348214  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  4 B8 vs B4Sumter 19/20B Voodoo 2 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON0
 348274  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7CESA Spartanburg 98B Select 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys6
 390948  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 1 vs.Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers2
 348230  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  E B9 vs B1Bulls 98 Boys Red 2 vs.Beach United FC Mundial4
 348220  Saluda Shoals Complex  03:00 PM  3 B10 vs B4CRFC MAROON 98B CL 1 2 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON1
 348237  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  J B2 vs B9CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE 6 vs.Bulls 98 Boys Red2
 348279  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8CFC98/99B Premier 1 vs.SARU 98 WAILERS0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348258  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A6 vs A4FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White 0 vs.ESC 98/99 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348235  James Island Complex  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B6Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers 2 vs.JIYSC U19B Red4
 348283  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7ESC 98/99 Boys 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys2
 348231  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  03:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON 3 vs.Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348262  USC Upstate  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White 4 vs.Arsenal Lokuji Stars2
 348224  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  4 B1 vs B8Beach United FC Mundial 3 vs.Sumter 19/20B Voodoo3
 348251  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys 1 vs.CRFC SKY 98B CL 15
 348213  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  02:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4JIYSC U19B Red 0 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON0
 348236  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  4 B1 vs B10Beach United FC Mundial 0 vs.CRFC MAROON 98B CL 11
 390949  John Paul II Catholic School  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B3Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 6 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold0
 348243  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9ESC 98/99 Boys 8 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU202
 348266  USC Upstate  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6SARU 98 WAILERS 0 vs.FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348255  Granby Educational Center  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU20 0 vs.CRFC SKY 98B CL 18

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348205  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  4 B8 vs B9Sumter 19/20B Voodoo 0 vs.Bulls 98 Boys Red2
 348271  CESA Spartanburg  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5CESA Spartanburg 98B Select 0 vs.FUSC 98 Boys Black3
 348259  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4SARU 98 WAILERS 0 vs.ESC 98/99 Boys3
 348217  James Island Complex  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1JIYSC U19B Red 2 vs.Beach United FC Mundial1
 348268  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys 3 vs.Arsenal Lokuji Stars1
 348197  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  4 B5 vs B8Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Voodoo4
 348208  James Island Complex  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON 2 vs.Beach United FC Mundial2
 348254  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7CFC98/99B Premier 3 vs.Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348207  James Island Complex  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2JIYSC U19B Red 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE5
 348206  Granby Educational Center  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B10SSC 98B Select White 0 vs.CRFC MAROON 98B CL 11
 348225  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  6 B9 vs B7Bulls 98 Boys Red 1 vs.SSC 98B Select White4
 348248  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A2 vs A4CESA Spartanburg 98B Select 0 vs.ESC 98/99 Boys7

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348232  James Island Complex  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold 0 vs.JIYSC U19B Red5
 348211  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2Sumter 19/20B Voodoo 3 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE2
 348200  James Island Complex  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Beach United FC Mundial 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold1
 348261  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys 1 vs.FUSC 98 Boys Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348240  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys4
 348250  Palisades Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9SARU 98 WAILERS 7 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU200
 348227  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold 0 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON6
 348218  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  H B10 vs B2CRFC MAROON 98B CL 1 1 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE1
 348202  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  6 B9 vs B6Bulls 98 Boys Red 3 vs.JIYSC U19B Red6
 348241  River Bluff Baptist Church  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10CFC98/99B Premier 0 vs.CRFC SKY 98B CL 18

Bracket - Monday, November 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348245  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Arsenal Lokuji Stars   vs.CFC98/99B Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348234  Walterboro Complex  09:00 AM  8 B3 vs B8GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Voodoo8
 348280  Michelin Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FUSC 98 Boys Black 2 vs.FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White3
 348229  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  E B2 vs B7CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE 0 vs.SSC 98B Select White1
 348253  USC Upstate  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1ESC 98/99 Boys 0 vs.Arsenal Lokuji Stars1
 390954  James Island Complex  02:00 PM  1 B11 vs B6Storm Soccer - 98/99 SAV 0 vs.JIYSC U19B Red0
 348222  Patriots Park - Evans  03:00 PM  10 B5 vs B9Hampton-Varnville United - Strikers 2 vs.Bulls 98 Boys Red0
 348238  Northwoods Middle School  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON 2 vs.SSC 98B Select White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348203  Drayton Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4CHARLESTON UNITED RAGE 6 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS MAROON0
 348242  Carolina FC  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8FUSC 98 Boys Black 1 vs.SARU 98 WAILERS2
 348209  John Paul II Catholic School  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7GPS Coastal Academy B98Gold 4 vs.SSC 98B Select White2
 348252  Michelin Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FUSC/OUSA 98 Boys White 9 vs.CESA Spartanburg 98B Select0
 348246  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Lakelands Toros 1998 Boys 4 vs.SARU 98 WAILERS1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 348260  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Liverpool IA-SC 98 Carragher BU20 0 vs.CFC98/99B Premier5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.