Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 15UB PMSL (2005)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A1 : UNITED FC 2005B Black W-6   L-1   T-2013331333  20 6  8  8  16  0 0
A5 : CESA Anderson 05B Select W-6   L-3   T-0333 000333 18 6  9  15  20  0 0
A3 : CESA 05B Select Black W-6   L-3   T-0300330333  18 6  7  12  18  0 0
A7 : Florence 05 B I W-5   L-1   T-3 113033331 18 5  12  9  20  1 1
A8 : FSCG Speedstreet-B15U W-5   L-2   T-200313133 3 17 5  9  9  17  0 0
A9 : MPRD Cosmos W-4   L-3   T-1330 31003  13 4  -1  15  12  0 0
A4 : CESA 05B Select Red W-3   L-4   T-2031300031  11 3  -3  13  9  0 0
A10 : SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge W-2   L-5   T-1330 100 00 7 2  -6  17  7  0 0
A12 : TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 W-1   L-8   T-0000000003  3 1  -16  40  10  0 0
A2 : Battery 05 Yellow W-0   L-8   T-1000 000100 1 0  -19  25  4  0 0
A11 : TFC 05 Boys Chatham W-0   L-0   T-0           0 0  0  0  0  0 0
A6 : ESC 05 Boys Challenge W-0   L-0   T-0           0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52686  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7ESC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.Florence 05 B I 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176774  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9FSCG Speedstreet-B15U 1 vs.MPRD Cosmos2
 176803  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 1 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176805  Country Club Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8CESA 05B Select Black 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B15U1

Bracket - Friday, August 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176781  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FSCG Speedstreet-B15U 3 vs.CESA 05B Select Red0

Bracket - Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176783  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge 2 vs.Battery 05 Yellow1
 52692  Anderson Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CESA Anderson 05B Select 5 vs.CESA 05B Select Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52695  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2005B Black 0 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52703  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7UNITED FC 2005B Black 2 vs.Florence 05 B I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176770  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Florence 05 B I 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B15U2
 176799  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge 0 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Black1
 176801  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B15U4
 52709  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Battery 05 Yellow 0 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select3
 52688  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CESA 05B Select Red 5 vs.Battery 05 Yellow1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176782  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3MPRD Cosmos 2 vs.CESA 05B Select Black0
 176795  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9UNITED FC 2005B Black 2 vs.MPRD Cosmos1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176807  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11Battery 05 Yellow   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 
 176800  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9TFC 05 Boys Chatham   vs.MPRD Cosmos 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176775  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A12Florence 05 B I 11 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 05/061
 52683  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Battery 05 Yellow 0 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Black3

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176790  Suber Road Complex  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1FSCG Speedstreet-B15U 0 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52706  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3Battery 05 Yellow 0 vs.CESA 05B Select Black1
 176780  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 
 176793  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A5TFC 05 Boys Chatham   vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52697  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Florence 05 B I 2 vs.CESA 05B Select Black3
 176787  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge 1 vs.CESA 05B Select Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52714  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5CESA 05B Select Red 2 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176810  Michelin Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8CESA Anderson 05B Select 1 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B15U3
 176779  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12MPRD Cosmos 3 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 05/062

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52687  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2005B Black 2 vs.CESA 05B Select Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176778  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2FSCG Speedstreet-B15U 3 vs.Battery 05 Yellow0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52700  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Florence 05 B I 2 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select0
 52691  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1CESA 05B Select Red 1 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176773  ESAB  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A10Florence 05 B I 6 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176771  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12CESA Anderson 05B Select 5 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 05/061

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176785  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6FSCG Speedstreet-B15U   vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge 
 52710  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4CESA 05B Select Black 2 vs.CESA 05B Select Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176804  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Battery 05 Yellow 1 vs.MPRD Cosmos1
 176796  Country Club Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge 0 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B15U1
 176791  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7MPRD Cosmos 0 vs.Florence 05 B I5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176786  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5MPRD Cosmos 2 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select4
 176809  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9CESA 05B Select Red 0 vs.MPRD Cosmos1
 176766  Sandhills Complex  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12CESA 05B Select Black 3 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 05/060
 176806  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A1TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 0 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Black7

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176792  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge 
 52712  SCUFC West Complex  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Battery 05 Yellow 0 vs.Florence 05 B I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176794  Sandhills Complex  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A4TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 0 vs.CESA 05B Select Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176789  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 5 vs.Battery 05 Yellow1
 176808  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10CESA 05B Select Black 3 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge0

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176798  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A6TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06   vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176768  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A10CESA Anderson 05B Select 3 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge1
 52717  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7CESA 05B Select Red 1 vs.Florence 05 B I1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52713  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6CESA 05B Select Black   vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge 

Bracket - Friday, December 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176767  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A11CESA 05B Select Red   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 

Bracket - Saturday, December 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176772  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11ESC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52699  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1ESC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.UNITED FC 2005B Black 
 176776  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11FSCG Speedstreet-B15U   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 
 176777  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  04:00 PM  22 A9 vs A10MPRD Cosmos   vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge 

Bracket - Monday, December 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52696  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4ESC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.CESA 05B Select Red 
 176802  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11UNITED FC 2005B Black   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 

Bracket - Tuesday, December 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52693  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2ESC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.Battery 05 Yellow 
 52718  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CESA Anderson 05B Select   vs.ESC 05 Boys Challenge 
 176788  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3TFC 05 Boys Chatham   vs.CESA 05B Select Black 
 176797  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7TFC 05 Boys Chatham   vs.Florence 05 B I 
 176784  Beaufort High School  11:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12TFC 05 Boys Chatham   vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 

Bracket - Wednesday, January 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176769  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9ESC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.MPRD Cosmos