Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UG PMSL (2007)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A6 : Fleet 08 Navy W-8   L-0   T-033333333  24 8  22  1  22  0 0
A9 : SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 W-5   L-1   T-233133013  17 5  9  5  14  0 0
A3 : Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers W-5   L-4   T-1003303330116 5  4  14  13  0 0
A4 : Coast 07G Red W-5   L-4   T-1033330031016 5  3  11  14  0 0
A5 : CRFC Sky 07 Girls W-5   L-4   T-1030310303316 5  3  10  13  0 0
A7 : GPS Lexington SA 07G Red W-5   L-4   T-1033130033016 5  -5  31  20  0 0
A1 : U13 Bulls Girls Red/07 W-4   L-3   T-200333 103114 4  2  16  12  0 0
A11 : USA/MP 08 Stars W-4   L-4   T-030003 033 12 4  2  14  14  0 0
A10 : WSC 07/08 Girls W-3   L-5   T-2030100330111 3  -2  25  15  0 0
A2 : AikenFC 2007 Girls W-1   L-6   T-2000031001 5 1  -14  39  13  0 0
A8 : SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge W-0   L-10   T-000000000000 0  -24  46  8  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179195  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5USA/MP 08 Stars 2 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52448  Bayview Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Fleet 08 Navy 8 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176734  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A9U13 Bulls Girls Red/07 1 vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 12
 52444  Socastee Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Coast 07G Red 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07G Red2
 176737  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9AikenFC 2007 Girls 1 vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 13
 52456  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Fleet 08 Navy 6 vs.U13 Bulls Girls Red/070
 52458  Market Commons  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3GPS Lexington SA 07G Red 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers1
 52459  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.Fleet 08 Navy7

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176732  Lexington County Soccer  06:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07G Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176736  Walterboro Complex  11:00 AM  8 A10 vs A1WSC 07/08 Girls 1 vs.U13 Bulls Girls Red/072
 52450  Market Commons  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CRFC Sky 07 Girls 1 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers0
 52467  Socastee Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Coast 07G Red 1 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179194  Market Commons  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3USA/MP 08 Stars 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers5
 176729  Hampton Varnville  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2WSC 07/08 Girls 6 vs.AikenFC 2007 Girls2
 179190  Socastee Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Coast 07G Red 2 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52447  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Coast 07G Red 5 vs.AikenFC 2007 Girls0
 52461  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3AikenFC 2007 Girls 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers7
 176733  Walterboro Complex  04:00 PM  8 A10 vs A6WSC 07/08 Girls 0 vs.Fleet 08 Navy6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52457  Ashley Booth Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.Coast 07G Red5
 176728  Market Commons  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers0
 176722  Ashley Booth Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Coast 07G Red 0 vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 12
 52469  Market Commons  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers 4 vs.SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179196  James Island Bayview Complex  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7USA/MP 08 Stars 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07G Red2

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176730  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 0 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52462  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.U13 Bulls Girls Red/072
 176727  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 0 vs.WSC 07/08 Girls0
 52455  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 3 vs.AikenFC 2007 Girls4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179193  Walterboro Complex  11:00 AM  8 A10 vs A11WSC 07/08 Girls 1 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars5
 52463  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5AikenFC 2007 Girls 1 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Girls1
 52453  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5U13 Bulls Girls Red/07 1 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Girls0

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52464  Market Commons  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers 1 vs.Coast 07G Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179198  Sandhills ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11U13 Bulls Girls Red/07   vs.USA/MP 08 Stars 
 176731  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4WSC 07/08 Girls 1 vs.Coast 07G Red2

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179191  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11Fleet 08 Navy 2 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179192  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 1 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars7
 176725  Lexington County Soccer  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10GPS Lexington SA 07G Red 2 vs.WSC 07/08 Girls5
 52449  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1Coast 07G Red 2 vs.U13 Bulls Girls Red/072
 52446  Florence Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3U13 Bulls Girls Red/07 0 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52465  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7U13 Bulls Girls Red/07 6 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07G Red3
 176735  Walterboro Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A8WSC 07/08 Girls 3 vs.SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52468  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A7AikenFC 2007 Girls 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 07G Red4
 176723  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A10CRFC Sky 07 Girls 3 vs.WSC 07/08 Girls2
 52466  Market Commons  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers 0 vs.Fleet 08 Navy2
 179199  SCUFC West Complex  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11AikenFC 2007 Girls 0 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars9
 52454  Socastee Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Fleet 08 Navy 3 vs.Coast 07G Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52452  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8GPS Lexington SA 07G Red 5 vs.SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge0
 52443  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1AikenFC 2007 Girls 1 vs.U13 Bulls Girls Red/071
 52470  Sandhills Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6CRFC Sky 07 Girls 0 vs.Fleet 08 Navy3
 52445  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8CRFC Sky 07 Girls 5 vs.SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176726  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 14

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176721  McAlister - Smith  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Beach United FC - 01 - Tigers 1 vs.WSC 07/08 Girls1

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52460  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5GPS Lexington SA 07G Red 0 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Girls4

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179197  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  05:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9USA/MP 08 Stars   vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 
 176724  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  07:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Fleet 08 Navy   vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 

Bracket - Tuesday, December 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52451  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Fleet 08 Navy   vs.AikenFC 2007 Girls