Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB PMSL (2003)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : CISC South 03 boys tan W-6   L-1   T-113333303 19 6  15  6  19  0 1
A7 : SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge W-5   L-0   T-21133333  17 5  13  5  17  0 2
A10 : TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 W-5   L-1   T-11333033  16 5  8  7  14  0 1
A6 : Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys W-5   L-4   T-030330303015 5  1  19  18  0 0
A1 : CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite W-4   L-4   T-130003013313 4  -1  20  17  0 0
A9 : SUSC - B17U W-4   L-4   T-033300003 12 4  -2  14  12  0 0
A3 : CFC03B Blue W-4   L-5   T-033000300312 4  1  17  15  0 0
A5 : ESC 03 Boys W-3   L-5   T-003000303 9 3  -5  20  14  0 0
A2 : CESA 03B Select W-2   L-6   T-10031300007 2  -7  21  11  0 0
A8 : Spartanburg United 03 Boys W-0   L-8   T-000000000 0 0  -23  43  3  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176905  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 1 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 03/041

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177487  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A4SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 2 vs.CISC South 03 boys tan2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52248  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C A5 vs A1ESC 03 Boys 1 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite3
 176912  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 5 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176921  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D A2 vs A9CESA 03B Select 0 vs.SUSC - B17U1
 176906  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A8 vs A9Spartanburg United 03 Boys 1 vs.SUSC - B17U3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52228  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 1 vs.CISC South 03 boys tan5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52241  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite 1 vs.CFC03B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176901  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C A5 vs A8ESC 03 Boys 3 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176922  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8CFC03B Blue 8 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176913  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5SUSC - B17U 2 vs.ESC 03 Boys1
 176920  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 2 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite1
 52247  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7CFC03B Blue 0 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge2
 52221  Comporium Athletic Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2CISC South 03 boys tan 2 vs.CESA 03B Select0
 52232  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite 0 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge5
 176899  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10CFC03B Blue 1 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 03/046

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176903  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 3 vs.SUSC - B17U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176907  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A8 vs A2Spartanburg United 03 Boys 1 vs.CESA 03B Select7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176915  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A8 vs A1Spartanburg United 03 Boys 0 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite7
 52252  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C A5 vs A7ESC 03 Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176909  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D A8 vs A4Spartanburg United 03 Boys 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys tan4
 52245  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A4 vs A1CISC South 03 boys tan 4 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52238  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1CESA 03B Select 2 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176908  Sandhills Complex  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A10SUSC - B17U 1 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 03/042

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52235  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6CFC03B Blue 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys2
 52237  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5CISC South 03 boys tan 4 vs.ESC 03 Boys0
 176918  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite 3 vs.SUSC - B17U2
 52255  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3CISC South 03 boys tan 0 vs.CFC03B Blue1
 52240  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6ESC 03 Boys 3 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176917  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys3
 52254  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5CESA 03B Select 5 vs.ESC 03 Boys2
 176919  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 6 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys0
 176900  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9CISC South 03 boys tan 3 vs.SUSC - B17U0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52236  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7CESA 03B Select 0 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge3
 52251  Michelin Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys1
 176910  Sandhills Complex  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3SUSC - B17U 2 vs.CFC03B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176911  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 3 vs.CESA 03B Select0
 52246  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A3 vs A5CFC03B Blue 2 vs.ESC 03 Boys3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52229  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3CESA 03B Select 0 vs.CFC03B Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 52223  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 4 vs.CESA 03B Select3
 52243  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176904  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge   vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys 

Bracket - Thursday, December 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176916  Match Postponed  07:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7SUSC - B17U   vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176914  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  01:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04   vs.CISC South 03 boys tan 
 176902  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  01:00 PM  44 A5 vs A10ESC 03 Boys   vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04