Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14UB PMSL (2006)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- E Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
E1 : Battery 06 Black W-6   L-1   T-13331333019 6  9  7  14  0 0
E3 : KOSA 06 Boys Gold W-6   L-1   T-11033333319 6  13  5  17  0 0
E8 : CRFC Sky 06 Boys W-6   L-2   T-03033303318 6  13  8  19  0 0
E7 : TSC 06B PDP WHITE W-5   L-2   T-13330103316 5  6  14  17  1 0
E6 : TFC 06 Boys Magenta W-4   L-4   T-00003330312 4  -3  32  17  0 0
E4 : SCUFC 06 Boys Premier W-3   L-4   T-10001033310 3  1  15  14  0 0
E5 : SUSC Bruisers W-1   L-4   T-2130100 05 1  -8  18  8  0 0
E9 : SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge W-1   L-7   T-0000030003 1  -14  32  9  0 0
E2 : Battery 06 Yellow W-0   L-7   T-00000000 0 0  -17  42  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- W Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
W7 : ESC 06 Boys W-7   L-1   T-03330333321 7  16  14  22  0 0
W2 : CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier W-6   L-1   T-13330313319 6  16  9  20  0 1
W6 : Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy W-5   L-3   T-03033330015 5  7  19  22  0 0
W4 : CESA 06B Select Black W-5   L-3   T-03330330015 5  0  20  17  0 0
W3 : CESA 06B Challenge W-4   L-3   T-10303130313 4  1  19  14  0 0
W8 : Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black W-2   L-5   T-1300000137 2  -5  30  14  0 0
W1 : AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold W-2   L-5   T-1003013007 2  -6  26  13  0 0
W5 : CFC06B Blue W-1   L-5   T-2003000115 1  -12  32  11  0 0
W9 : UNITED FC 2006B Black W-1   L-7   T-0000003003 1  -17  32  8  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179366  Wenwood Complex  06:15 PM  2 W3 vs W4CESA 06B Challenge 1 vs.CESA 06B Select Black2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179386  Florence Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 E5 vs E3SUSC Bruisers 0 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold0

Bracket - Friday, August 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179371  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W4 vs W5CESA 06B Select Black 4 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179334  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W9CESA 06B Select Black 3 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black1

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179365  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W2 vs W5CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 6 vs.CFC06B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179411  Woodward Park  11:00 AM  1 E4 vs E7SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 0 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179357  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C W1 vs W7AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 3 vs.ESC 06 Boys8
 181943  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 E9 vs E7SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 0 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE4
 179362  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D W8 vs W1Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 5 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold1
 179359  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 W9 vs W5UNITED FC 2006B Black 0 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181942  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 E9 vs E5SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 1 vs.SUSC Bruisers3
 179376  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 W5 vs W6CFC06B Blue 0 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179377  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E2 vs E1Battery 06 Yellow 0 vs.Battery 06 Black1
 179363  Herdklotz Park  05:00 PM  1 W9 vs W7UNITED FC 2006B Black 0 vs.ESC 06 Boys3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179395  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E8 vs E4CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179347  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  11:00 AM  2 W1 vs W5AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 4 vs.CFC06B Blue1
 179401  CBSC Summerville Complex  12:00 PM  5 E8 vs E1CRFC Sky 06 Boys 0 vs.Battery 06 Black2
 179380  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  11A E6 vs E7TFC 06 Boys Magenta 2 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE6
 179344  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  1 W6 vs W2Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 4 vs.CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier7
 179381  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 E1 vs E3Battery 06 Black 1 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179392  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E8 vs E2CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.Battery 06 Yellow0
 179353  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C W7 vs W5ESC 06 Boys 5 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179369  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W2 vs W7CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 5 vs.ESC 06 Boys1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179375  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  1 W4 vs W7CESA 06B Select Black 1 vs.ESC 06 Boys5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179355  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 W9 vs W3UNITED FC 2006B Black 1 vs.CESA 06B Challenge3
 179358  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D W8 vs W6Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 1 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy5
 179404  Stables Park  03:00 PM  2 E3 vs E4KOSA 06 Boys Gold 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179385  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 E4 vs E1SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 1 vs.Battery 06 Black1
 179398  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 E8 vs E6CRFC Sky 06 Boys 7 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179338  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W2CESA 06B Select Black 3 vs.CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179407  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E3 vs E6KOSA 06 Boys Gold 7 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta0
 179341  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C W7 vs W8ESC 06 Boys 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179387  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 E6 vs E2TFC 06 Boys Magenta 3 vs.Battery 06 Yellow1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179349  Red Owens Rec Complex  06:00 PM  C W7 vs W3ESC 06 Boys 5 vs.CESA 06B Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179374  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 W3 vs W8CESA 06B Challenge 2 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black1
 181941  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  1 E9 vs E3SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 0 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold7
 179340  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  1 W6 vs W9Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 9 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179390  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E4TFC 06 Boys Magenta 4 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier2
 179352  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 W6 vs W1Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 2 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold1
 179350  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  05:00 PM  D W8 vs W2Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 0 vs.CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier7

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179384  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E7 vs E8TSC 06B PDP WHITE 0 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys3
 179343  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W5 vs W3CFC06B Blue 1 vs.CESA 06B Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179354  Old Canaan Road Complex  09:00 AM  H W8 vs W4Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 3 vs.CESA 06B Select Black4
 179332  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 W2 vs W1CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 1 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold1
 179342  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 W4 vs W1CESA 06B Select Black 1 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179337  Wenwood Complex  09:00 AM  1 W1 vs W3AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 0 vs.CESA 06B Challenge6
 179367  Wenwood Complex  01:00 PM  2 W1 vs W9AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 1 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black2

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179400  Stables Park  06:00 PM  2 E2 vs E3Battery 06 Yellow 0 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold10

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181944  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E1 vs E9Battery 06 Black 7 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge2
 179412  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E5 vs E6SUSC Bruisers 4 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta7
 181945  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 E2 vs E9Battery 06 Yellow 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179410  Patriot Park - Sumter  09:00 AM  1 E3 vs E8KOSA 06 Boys Gold 2 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys1
 179348  Manchester Meadows  10:00 AM  1 W6 vs W4Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 4 vs.CESA 06B Select Black1
 179394  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 E7 vs E5TSC 06B PDP WHITE 2 vs.SUSC Bruisers2
 179373  Country Club Park  01:00 PM  1 W2 vs W9CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 5 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black0
 179393  CBSC Summerville Complex  02:30 PM  4 E6 vs E1TFC 06 Boys Magenta 1 vs.Battery 06 Black3
 179335  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 W5 vs W8CFC06B Blue 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black4
 179391  Patriot Park - Sumter  04:00 PM  1 E7 vs E3TSC 06B PDP WHITE 1 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179406  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 E2 vs E7Battery 06 Yellow 1 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE12
 179379  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 E5 vs E8SUSC Bruisers 0 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181938  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E4 vs E9SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 2 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179361  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W2 vs W3CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 6 vs.CESA 06B Challenge0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179370  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 W3 vs W6CESA 06B Challenge 5 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy3
 179389  Sandhills Complex  10:00 AM  1 E1 vs E5Battery 06 Black 1 vs.SUSC Bruisers0
 179346  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D W8 vs W9Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 6 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black3
 179397  Sandhills Complex  03:30 PM  1 E1 vs E7Battery 06 Black 2 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179382  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  6 E4 vs E2SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 8 vs.Battery 06 Yellow2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181940  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E8 vs E9CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179336  Clover Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  1 W6 vs W7Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 2 vs.ESC 06 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179403  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  05:00 AM  1 E2 vs E5Battery 06 Yellow   vs.SUSC Bruisers 
 181939  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E9TFC 06 Boys Magenta 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge2

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179408  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  05:00 PM  44 E4 vs E5SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 3 vs.SUSC Bruisers0