Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14UB PMSL (2006)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- E Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
E1 : Battery 06 Black W-6   L-1   T-13331333019 6  9  7  14  0 0
E3 : KOSA 06 Boys Gold W-6   L-1   T-11033333319 6  13  5  17  0 0
E8 : CRFC Sky 06 Boys W-6   L-2   T-03033303318 6  13  8  19  0 0
E7 : TSC 06B PDP WHITE W-5   L-2   T-13330103316 5  6  14  17  1 0
E6 : TFC 06 Boys Magenta W-4   L-4   T-00003330312 4  -3  32  17  0 0
E4 : SCUFC 06 Boys Premier W-3   L-4   T-10001033310 3  1  15  14  0 0
E5 : SUSC Bruisers W-1   L-4   T-2130100 05 1  -8  18  8  0 0
E9 : SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge W-1   L-7   T-0000030003 1  -14  32  9  0 0
E2 : Battery 06 Yellow W-0   L-7   T-00000000 0 0  -17  42  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179386  Florence Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 E5 vs E3SUSC Bruisers 0 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179411  Woodward Park  11:00 AM  1 E4 vs E7SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 0 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181943  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 E9 vs E7SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 0 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181942  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 E9 vs E5SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 1 vs.SUSC Bruisers3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179377  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E2 vs E1Battery 06 Yellow 0 vs.Battery 06 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179395  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E8 vs E4CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179401  CBSC Summerville Complex  12:00 PM  5 E8 vs E1CRFC Sky 06 Boys 0 vs.Battery 06 Black2
 179380  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  11A E6 vs E7TFC 06 Boys Magenta 2 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE6
 179381  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 E1 vs E3Battery 06 Black 1 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179392  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E8 vs E2CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.Battery 06 Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179404  Stables Park  03:00 PM  2 E3 vs E4KOSA 06 Boys Gold 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179385  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 E4 vs E1SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 1 vs.Battery 06 Black1
 179398  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 E8 vs E6CRFC Sky 06 Boys 7 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179407  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E3 vs E6KOSA 06 Boys Gold 7 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179387  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 E6 vs E2TFC 06 Boys Magenta 3 vs.Battery 06 Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181941  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  1 E9 vs E3SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 0 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179390  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E4TFC 06 Boys Magenta 4 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier2

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179384  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E7 vs E8TSC 06B PDP WHITE 0 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys3

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179400  Stables Park  06:00 PM  2 E2 vs E3Battery 06 Yellow 0 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold10

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181944  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 E1 vs E9Battery 06 Black 7 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge2
 179412  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E5 vs E6SUSC Bruisers 4 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta7
 181945  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 E2 vs E9Battery 06 Yellow 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179410  Patriot Park - Sumter  09:00 AM  1 E3 vs E8KOSA 06 Boys Gold 2 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys1
 179394  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 E7 vs E5TSC 06B PDP WHITE 2 vs.SUSC Bruisers2
 179393  CBSC Summerville Complex  02:30 PM  4 E6 vs E1TFC 06 Boys Magenta 1 vs.Battery 06 Black3
 179391  Patriot Park - Sumter  04:00 PM  1 E7 vs E3TSC 06B PDP WHITE 1 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179406  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 E2 vs E7Battery 06 Yellow 1 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE12
 179379  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 E5 vs E8SUSC Bruisers 0 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181938  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E4 vs E9SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 2 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179389  Sandhills Complex  10:00 AM  1 E1 vs E5Battery 06 Black 1 vs.SUSC Bruisers0
 179397  Sandhills Complex  03:30 PM  1 E1 vs E7Battery 06 Black 2 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179382  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  6 E4 vs E2SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 8 vs.Battery 06 Yellow2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181940  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 E8 vs E9CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179403  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  05:00 AM  1 E2 vs E5Battery 06 Yellow   vs.SUSC Bruisers 
 181939  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E9TFC 06 Boys Magenta 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge2

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179408  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  05:00 PM  44 E4 vs E5SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 3 vs.SUSC Bruisers0