Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14UB PMSL (2006)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- W Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
W7 : ESC 06 Boys W-7   L-1   T-03330333321 7  16  14  22  0 0
W2 : CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier W-6   L-1   T-13330313319 6  16  9  20  0 1
W6 : Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy W-5   L-3   T-03033330015 5  7  19  22  0 0
W4 : CESA 06B Select Black W-5   L-3   T-03330330015 5  0  20  17  0 0
W3 : CESA 06B Challenge W-4   L-3   T-10303130313 4  1  19  14  0 0
W8 : Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black W-2   L-5   T-1300000137 2  -5  30  14  0 0
W1 : AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold W-2   L-5   T-1003013007 2  -6  26  13  0 0
W5 : CFC06B Blue W-1   L-5   T-2003000115 1  -12  32  11  0 0
W9 : UNITED FC 2006B Black W-1   L-7   T-0000003003 1  -17  32  8  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179366  Wenwood Complex  06:15 PM  2 W3 vs W4CESA 06B Challenge 1 vs.CESA 06B Select Black2

Bracket - Friday, August 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179371  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W4 vs W5CESA 06B Select Black 4 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179334  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W9CESA 06B Select Black 3 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black1

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179365  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W2 vs W5CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 6 vs.CFC06B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179357  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C W1 vs W7AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 3 vs.ESC 06 Boys8
 179362  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D W8 vs W1Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 5 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold1
 179359  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 W9 vs W5UNITED FC 2006B Black 0 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179376  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 W5 vs W6CFC06B Blue 0 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179363  Herdklotz Park  05:00 PM  1 W9 vs W7UNITED FC 2006B Black 0 vs.ESC 06 Boys3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179347  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  11:00 AM  2 W1 vs W5AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 4 vs.CFC06B Blue1
 179344  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  1 W6 vs W2Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 4 vs.CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier7

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179353  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C W7 vs W5ESC 06 Boys 5 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179369  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W2 vs W7CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 5 vs.ESC 06 Boys1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179375  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  1 W4 vs W7CESA 06B Select Black 1 vs.ESC 06 Boys5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179355  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 W9 vs W3UNITED FC 2006B Black 1 vs.CESA 06B Challenge3
 179358  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D W8 vs W6Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 1 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy5

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179338  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W2CESA 06B Select Black 3 vs.CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179341  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C W7 vs W8ESC 06 Boys 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179349  Red Owens Rec Complex  06:00 PM  C W7 vs W3ESC 06 Boys 5 vs.CESA 06B Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179374  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 W3 vs W8CESA 06B Challenge 2 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black1
 179340  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  1 W6 vs W9Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 9 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179352  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 W6 vs W1Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 2 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold1
 179350  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  05:00 PM  D W8 vs W2Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 0 vs.CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier7

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179343  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W5 vs W3CFC06B Blue 1 vs.CESA 06B Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179354  Old Canaan Road Complex  09:00 AM  H W8 vs W4Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 3 vs.CESA 06B Select Black4
 179332  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 W2 vs W1CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 1 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold1
 179342  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 W4 vs W1CESA 06B Select Black 1 vs.AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179337  Wenwood Complex  09:00 AM  1 W1 vs W3AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 0 vs.CESA 06B Challenge6
 179367  Wenwood Complex  01:00 PM  2 W1 vs W9AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 1 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179348  Manchester Meadows  10:00 AM  1 W6 vs W4Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 4 vs.CESA 06B Select Black1
 179373  Country Club Park  01:00 PM  1 W2 vs W9CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 5 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black0
 179335  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 W5 vs W8CFC06B Blue 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black4

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179361  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W2 vs W3CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier 6 vs.CESA 06B Challenge0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179370  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 W3 vs W6CESA 06B Challenge 5 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy3
 179346  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D W8 vs W9Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black 6 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179336  Clover Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  1 W6 vs W7Clover Elite 06 Boys - Navy 2 vs.ESC 06 Boys3