Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 PMSL
Team Schedules - 19/20UB PMSL (2000)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B510CC39-5EE5-41D9-9750-33BFFF2BFF85&tournamentguid=197E9F87-93A7-48B0-87CA-8C79791AEA27&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys331333 313326 8  20  3  23  0 0
 A7 : GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold1333033013323 7  14  15  24  0 0
 A11 : Spartanburg United 00 Boys0101330333320 6  10  10  20  0 0
 A3 : CBSC Battery 00 Black3033333001019 6  8  19  22  0 0
 A12 : Sumter 19/20B Lightning3030300333119 6  5  19  21  0 0
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 99/00 B0310300 31314 4  2  17  18  0 0
 A10 : SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge3330031100014 4  -5  29  20  0 0
 A5 : CRFC Sky 00B0300311101 10 2  -4  25  16  0 0
 A6 : Esc 01/00 Boys1301100030110 2  -11  36  16  0 0
 A9 : RUFC 00 Eagles0001330000310 3  -13  35  13  0 0
 A4 : CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U000001013308 2  -14  28  11  0 0
 A1 : Beach United FC Warriors3010000030 7 2  -12  27  10  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547628  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Sumter 19/20B Lightning 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U1
 547652  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8CRFC Sky 00B 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys5
 547629  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 1 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547643  SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Sumter 19/20B Lightning 1 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge2

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547595  Advanced Studies Magnet  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 0 vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547653  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7Esc 01/00 Boys 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold5
 547620  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A5RUFC 00 Eagles 0 vs.CRFC Sky 00B3
 547625  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A9 vs A7RUFC 00 Eagles 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547605  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10RUFC 00 Eagles 0 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge6
 547596  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12CRFC Sky 00B 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Lightning5
 547608  John Paul II Catholic School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 4 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547644  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A9Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 3 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles3
 547591  SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10CRFC Sky 00B 1 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge2
 547637  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9Spartanburg United 00 Boys 1 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles2
 547602  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Esc 01/00 Boys 2 vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547631  SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys6
 547589  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A12CBSC Battery 00 Black 5 vs.Sumter 19/20B Lightning1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547651  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A9CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 3 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles5
 547604  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 1 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547599  Wenwood Complex  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A9Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 5 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles0
 547646  John Paul II Catholic School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547636  Patriot Park - Sumter  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A1SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 3 vs.Beach United FC Warriors4
 547603  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Lightning2
 547623  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Sumter 19/20B Lightning 2 vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B3
 547635  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4CBSC Battery 00 Black 3 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547611  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  E A10 vs A11SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 1 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys0
 547647  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  B A5 vs A6CRFC Sky 00B 3 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys0
 547639  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold3
 547626  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  B A10 vs A6SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 4 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys4
 547627  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  E A11 vs A5Spartanburg United 00 Boys 1 vs.CRFC Sky 00B1
 547594  Market Commons  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Beach United FC Warriors 0 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547649  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A11Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 0 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys1
 547612  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Esc 01/00 Boys 2 vs.Beach United FC Warriors2
 547642  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A11Beach United FC Warriors 0 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547621  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A4SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 1 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U1
 547638  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A8Sumter 19/20B Lightning 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys2
 547610  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12RUFC 00 Eagles 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Lightning3
 547614  SCUFC West Complex  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A4Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 5 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547618  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Beach United FC Warriors 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold1
 547609  SCUFC West ComplexClosed!  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys   vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547588  Market Commons  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 3 vs.Beach United FC Warriors1
 547640  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6CBSC Battery 00 Black 6 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys1
 547641  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 1 vs.CRFC Sky 00B1
 547607  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Esc 01/00 Boys 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U3
 547617  West Columbia Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A11 vs A12Spartanburg United 00 Boys 2 vs.Sumter 19/20B Lightning4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547597  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A6 vs A11Esc 01/00 Boys 0 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys6
 547650  CBSC Summerville Complex  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10CBSC Battery 00 Black 6 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547600  Advanced Studies Magnet  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 2 vs.Beach United FC Warriors1
 547632  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A7Spartanburg United 00 Boys 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold1
 547645  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8CBSC Battery 00 Black 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys1
 547592  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C A6 vs A9Esc 01/00 Boys 2 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles1
 547593  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547634  James Island Bayview Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 2 vs.CRFC Sky 00B2
 547598  James Island Bayview Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 2 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge1
 547622  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Spartanburg United 00 Boys 3 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black0
 547624  Ballentine Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 3 vs.Beach United FC Warriors1
 547616  James Island Bayview Complex  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 1 vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B4
 547590  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 0 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys3
 547613  James Island Bayview Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 7 vs.CRFC Sky 00B2
 547619  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 4 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547630  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Beach United FC Warriors 2 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles0
 547648  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1Sumter 19/20B Lightning 3 vs.Beach United FC Warriors0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547601  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3CRFC Sky 00B 2 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black2
 547633  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Sumter 19/20B Lightning 1 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys1
 547615  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3RUFC 00 Eagles 3 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547606  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Beach United FC Warriors   vs.CRFC Sky 00B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.