Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 PMSL
Team Schedules - 13UB PMSL (2006)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C13FD710-F243-4915-9464-D4CC13700139&tournamentguid=197E9F87-93A7-48B0-87CA-8C79791AEA27&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E7 : GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold333333330327 9  21  8  25  0 0
 E8 : GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE333330333125 8  19  10  25  0 0
 E11 : USA/MP 06 Classic303303031319 6  6  18  20  0 0
 E1 : Cainhoy Athletic Surf033003333018 6  7  15  19  0 0
 E9 : JIYSC Boys 2006 Red000333303318 6  8  16  21  0 0
 E10 : Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold33 303010 13 4  2  15  13  0 0
 E6 : FSA 06B33010003 010 3  -5  24  13  0 0
 E3 : Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris001000033310 3  -10  36  19  0 0
 E5 : Charleston City FC - 20063 000030039 3  -6  40  15  0 0
 E4 : CBSC Battery 06 Black03003000107 2  -12  32  14  0 0
 E2 : Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon00000000000 0  -30  81  5  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W2 : CFA Pachuca United 06333333 33 24 8  22  5  23  0 0
 W4 : ESC 06 Boys031313313321 6  12  9  20  0 0
 W7 : CRFC Sky 06B003333133 19 6  6  17  21  0 0
 W12 : TSC 06B PDP330011333 17 5  1  25  19  0 0
 W1 : CESA 06B Select Black303131300317 5  7  11  16  0 0
 W6 : 06 Bulls Boys Red100 03330313 4  5  12  15  0 0
 W5 : Spartanburg United 06 Boys013300031011 3  -2  29  16  0 1
 W9 : DSC 06 Gold303001300010 3  -6  21  12  0 0
 W10 : GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red000033030110 3  -6  26  12  0 0
 W11 : SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge000000130 4 1  -13  33  13  0 0
 W8 : DSC 06 Green Predator00000003003 1  -26  57  7  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546207  McAlister - Smith  01:00 PM  1 E10 vs E2Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold 11 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon0
 546211  McAlister - Smith  05:00 PM  1 E10 vs E4Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold 8 vs.CBSC Battery 06 Black2

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546189  CBSC Summerville Complex  07:00 PM  3 E4 vs E2CBSC Battery 06 Black 10 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon0
 546124  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C W4 vs W2ESC 06 Boys 0 vs.CFA Pachuca United 063

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546134  TBD   --    --  W9 vs W10DSC 06 Gold 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red1
 546233  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  11:00 AM  4 E2 vs E11Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon 0 vs.USA/MP 06 Classic8
 546168  River Bluff Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 W2 vs W7CFA Pachuca United 06 4 vs.CRFC Sky 06B2

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546231  Carolina Park Complex  11:00 AM  2 E4 vs E7CBSC Battery 06 Black 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold5
 546220  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  2 E11 vs E7USA/MP 06 Classic 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546228  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  5 E1 vs E11Cainhoy Athletic Surf 1 vs.USA/MP 06 Classic2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546218  James Island Bayview Complex  01:00 PM  4 E1 vs E9Cainhoy Athletic Surf 2 vs.JIYSC Boys 2006 Red1
 546212  Carolina Park Complex  01:00 PM  3 E11 vs E3USA/MP 06 Classic 7 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris2
 546147  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 W1 vs W7CESA 06B Select Black 4 vs.CRFC Sky 06B1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546163  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W2 vs W5CFA Pachuca United 06 11 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546176  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  5 W5 vs W6Spartanburg United 06 Boys 1 vs.06 Bulls Boys Red1
 546120  Suber Road Complex  05:00 PM  1 W5 vs W10Spartanburg United 06 Boys 6 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546192  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  03:00 PM  1 E8 vs E9GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE 4 vs.JIYSC Boys 2006 Red0
 546150  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C W10 vs W4GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red 0 vs.ESC 06 Boys7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546117  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  3 W2 vs W1CFA Pachuca United 06 2 vs.CESA 06B Select Black0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546196  Carolina Park Complex  06:00 PM  4 E8 vs E11GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE 3 vs.USA/MP 06 Classic1
 546227  CBSC Summerville Complex  07:00 PM  3 E4 vs E5CBSC Battery 06 Black 3 vs.Charleston City FC - 20067

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546181  Carolina FC  09:00 AM  4 W5 vs W8Spartanburg United 06 Boys 6 vs.DSC 06 Green Predator1
 546146  Woodward Park  11:00 AM  1 W11 vs W12SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 0 vs.TSC 06B PDP1
 546182  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  9 W6 vs W706 Bulls Boys Red 2 vs.CRFC Sky 06B3
 546138  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 W8 vs W2DSC 06 Green Predator 1 vs.CFA Pachuca United 0613

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546154  Comporium Athletic Park  01:00 PM  3 W9 vs W7DSC 06 Gold 1 vs.CRFC Sky 06B3
 546185  TBD  03:00 PM  3 E5 vs E10Charleston City FC - 2006   vs.Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold 
 546153  Comporium Athletic Park  05:00 PM  3 W8 vs W1DSC 06 Green Predator 1 vs.CESA 06B Select Black5

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546183  Ackerman Park  05:30 PM  1 E2 vs E1Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Surf6
 546172  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  10 W12 vs W10TSC 06B PDP 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red2
 546129  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  2 W4 vs W1ESC 06 Boys 0 vs.CESA 06B Select Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546201  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  09:00 AM  1 E8 vs E2GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE 8 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon1
 546152  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 W12 vs W2TSC 06B PDP 1 vs.CFA Pachuca United 0610
 546149  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 W9 vs W5DSC 06 Gold 1 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546236  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  05:00 PM  1 E5 vs E8Charleston City FC - 2006 1 vs.GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546161  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  4 W11 vs W7SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 1 vs.CRFC Sky 06B6

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546140  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  5 W10 vs W11GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546142  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  9 W7 vs W5CRFC Sky 06B 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546160  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  2 W10 vs W8GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red 6 vs.DSC 06 Green Predator0
 546136  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 W6 vs W406 Bulls Boys Red 1 vs.ESC 06 Boys3
 546208  John Paul II Catholic School  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E7Cainhoy Athletic Surf 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold4
 546195  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  5 E6 vs E2FSA 06B 10 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon0
 546175  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 W4 vs W7ESC 06 Boys 1 vs.CRFC Sky 06B1
 546232  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  5 E5 vs E6Charleston City FC - 2006 1 vs.FSA 06B7

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546127  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 W7 vs W10CRFC Sky 06B 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546234  Carolina Park Complex  09:00 AM  2 E3 vs E10Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris 3 vs.Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold4
 546237  Patriot Park - Sumter  09:00 AM  6 E6 vs E7FSA 06B 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold2
 546213  James Island Bayview Complex  09:00 AM  4 E8 vs E1GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE 2 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Surf0
 546223  Carolina Park Complex  01:00 PM  2 E10 vs E1Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Surf3
 546131  TBD  05:00 PM  1 W6 vs W206 Bulls Boys Red   vs.CFA Pachuca United 06 
 546173  Comporium Athletic Park  06:00 PM  3 W2 vs W9CFA Pachuca United 06 6 vs.DSC 06 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546155  Patriots Park - Evans  09:00 AM  10 W10 vs W6GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red 1 vs.06 Bulls Boys Red0
 546122  Comporium Athletic Park  11:00 AM  3 W7 vs W8CRFC Sky 06B 4 vs.DSC 06 Green Predator0
 546225  John Paul II Catholic School  01:00 PM  1 E2 vs E7Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold8
 546226  McAlister - Smith  01:00 PM  1 E3 vs E6Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris 1 vs.FSA 06B1
 546224  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  4 E11 vs E9USA/MP 06 Classic 3 vs.JIYSC Boys 2006 Red1
 546203  McAlister - Smith  05:00 PM  1 E6 vs E1FSA 06B 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Surf7

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546170  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W4 vs W5ESC 06 Boys 3 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546171  Brushy Creek Complex  08:30 AM  1 W1 vs W11CESA 06B Select Black 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge2
 546162  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 W12 vs W6TSC 06B PDP 1 vs.06 Bulls Boys Red5
 546187  John Paul II Catholic School  11:00 AM  1 E7 vs E8GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold 6 vs.GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE1
 546222  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  2 E3 vs E4Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris 1 vs.CBSC Battery 06 Black5
 546210  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  4 E9 vs E5JIYSC Boys 2006 Red 4 vs.Charleston City FC - 20063
 546156  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 W11 vs W5SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 1 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys7
 546145  Michelin Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  2 W10 vs W2GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red 0 vs.CFA Pachuca United 064

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546202  Carolina Park Complex  09:00 AM  4 E10 vs E11Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold 5 vs.USA/MP 06 Classic1
 546200  Advanced Studies Magnet  09:30 AM  1 E7 vs E3GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold 6 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris1
 546119  Lexington County Soccer  12:00 PM  6 W4 vs W11ESC 06 Boys 5 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge1
 546186  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  5 E6 vs E9FSA 06B 0 vs.JIYSC Boys 2006 Red3
 546165  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 W10 vs W1GPS Lexington SA 06 Boys Red 1 vs.CESA 06B Select Black1
 546121  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 W6 vs W906 Bulls Boys Red 2 vs.DSC 06 Gold0
 546191  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  3 E7 vs E10GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold 2 vs.Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold0
 546198  McAlister - Smith  05:00 PM  1 E1 vs E5Cainhoy Athletic Surf 3 vs.Charleston City FC - 20060
 546166  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  1 W11 vs W9SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 4 vs.DSC 06 Gold4
 546157  Woodward Park  05:00 PM  1 W12 vs W4TSC 06B PDP 3 vs.ESC 06 Boys3
 546148  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 W8 vs W6DSC 06 Green Predator 1 vs.06 Bulls Boys Red5

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546205  CBSC Summerville Complex  06:00 PM  1A E8 vs E4GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE 3 vs.CBSC Battery 06 Black0
 546128  Comporium Athletic Park  06:00 PM  2 W8 vs W9DSC 06 Green Predator 0 vs.DSC 06 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546230  James Island Bayview Complex  09:00 AM  4 E3 vs E8Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris 0 vs.GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE3
 546214  James Island Bayview Complex  11:00 AM  4 E9 vs E7JIYSC Boys 2006 Red 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold0
 546126  Patriots Park - Evans  11:00 AM  11 W6 vs W1106 Bulls Boys Red 1 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge2
 546125  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 W5 vs W12Spartanburg United 06 Boys 3 vs.TSC 06B PDP3
 546209  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  03:00 PM  1 E8 vs E6GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE 5 vs.FSA 06B0
 546159  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 W1 vs W9CESA 06B Select Black 2 vs.DSC 06 Gold0
 546194  McAlister - Smith  05:00 PM  1 E5 vs E3Charleston City FC - 2006 6 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546219  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  01:00 PM  1 E10 vs E8Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold 1 vs.GPS NASA 06 BOYS WHITE1
 546217  McAlister - Smith  03:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris6
 546199  River Bluff Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 E6 vs E4FSA 06B 3 vs.CBSC Battery 06 Black1
 546141  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 W6 vs W106 Bulls Boys Red 2 vs.CESA 06B Select Black0
 546197  James Island Bayview Complex  05:00 PM  4 E9 vs E10JIYSC Boys 2006 Red 3 vs.Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold0
 546133  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 W8 vs W11DSC 06 Green Predator 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge2

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546216  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  06:00 PM  5 E11 vs E5USA/MP 06 Classic 2 vs.Charleston City FC - 20060
 546193  CBSC Summerville Complex  06:00 PM  1A E4 vs E1CBSC Battery 06 Black 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Surf1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546206  James Island Bayview Complex  09:00 AM  1 E9 vs E3JIYSC Boys 2006 Red 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris3
 546204  John Paul II Catholic School  11:00 AM  1 E7 vs E5GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Boys Gold 9 vs.Charleston City FC - 20061
 546184  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  4 E4 vs E11CBSC Battery 06 Black 1 vs.USA/MP 06 Classic1
 546180  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 W4 vs W9ESC 06 Boys 1 vs.DSC 06 Gold0
 546177  River Bluff Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 W12 vs W1TSC 06B PDP 2 vs.CESA 06B Select Black1
 546229  James Island Bayview Complex  03:00 PM  1 E2 vs E9Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon 1 vs.JIYSC Boys 2006 Red8
 546178  SCUFC Monticello Soccer CenterClosed!  05:00 PM  2 W2 vs W11CFA Pachuca United 06   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 
 546143  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  1 W8 vs W4DSC 06 Green Predator 0 vs.ESC 06 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546215  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:30 AM  4 E10 vs E6Kickoff Soccer Academy - KOSA 06 Boys Gold   vs.FSA 06B 
 546235  James Island Bayview Complex  01:00 PM  1 E4 vs E9CBSC Battery 06 Black 0 vs.JIYSC Boys 2006 Red3
 546190  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  4 E6 vs E11FSA 06B 2 vs.USA/MP 06 Classic4
 546188  McAlister - Smith  03:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3Cainhoy Athletic Surf 3 vs.Cainhoy Athletic U13B Sarris4
 546135  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 W1 vs W5CESA 06B Select Black 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys0
 546139  Comporium Athletic Park  03:00 PM  3 W9 vs W12DSC 06 Gold 1 vs.TSC 06B PDP2
 546221  McAlister - Smith  05:00 PM  1 E2 vs E5Cainhoy Athletic U13B Dixon 2 vs.Charleston City FC - 20066
 546167  Comporium Athletic Park  05:00 PM  2 W12 vs W8TSC 06B PDP 6 vs.DSC 06 Green Predator0

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546132  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 W7 vs W12CRFC Sky 06B   vs.TSC 06B PDP 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.