Fall 2016 SCYS Presidents Medal Soccer League
Team Schedules - U17B PMSL (2000)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3FBDDF4-8F7E-4664-8886-55EB2712F37C&tournamentguid=6CF8FEBC-2F6E-4A2B-AF5A-7BA6C5A49932&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B6 : DISA Boyz-U17Green103303333322 7  15  8  22  0 0
 B2 : DSC 00 Green Samba313333303 22 7  13  9  20  0 0
 B3 : SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II313003303319 6  11  12  21  0 1
 B4 : Sumter 17B Mustangs333313300 19 6  11  13  19  1 1
 B8 : GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON000333033318 6  5  20  20  0 0
 B11 : Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys333000330116 5  2  11  13  1 0
 B9 : JIYSC U17B Red330130303016 5  3  12  15  0 0
 B7 : GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold300300003312 4  -4  31  18  0 0
 B10 : LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU17031030001311 3  -6  29  18  0 0
 B1 : DSC 00 Green Copa00300000003 1  -22  39  3  0 0
 B5 : Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU1700000000000 0  -28  56  5  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : SARU 00 WAILERS133333333328 9  24  7  28  0 0
 A10 : Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red333303333327 9  19  13  25  0 0
 A3 : CASA 00B Premier130333333325 8  18  15  25  0 0
 A2 : CRFC SKY 00B CL 1333103003117 5  9  13  20  0 0
 A6 : CFA U17 Lobos331300013115 4  1  37  22  0 0
 A7 : CFC00B Premier300033003012 4  -5  30  19  0 0
 A4 : CESA 00B Select Black331301001012 3  -2  18  16  0 0
 A9 : FUSC 00 Boys Black003003113011 3  -11  43  18  0 1
 A5 : CESA Spartanburg 00B Select000000300 3 1  -20  41  5  0 0
 A1 : Bulls 00 Boys Red30000000003 1  -18  37  10  0 0
 A8 : ESC 00 Boys (U17)001010000 2 0  -15  32  14  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355981  Palisades Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3DSC 00 Green Copa 0 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II4
 355951  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1ESC 00 Boys (U17) 1 vs.Bulls 00 Boys Red3

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355967  Granby Educational Center  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9CRFC SKY 00B CL 1 3 vs.FUSC 00 Boys Black0
 355970  CESA Spartanburg  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6CESA Spartanburg 00B Select 1 vs.CFA U17 Lobos4
 355998  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON 0 vs.Sumter 17B Mustangs6

Bracket - Sunday, August 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356000  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  2 B10 vs B2LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU17 1 vs.DSC 00 Green Samba3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355924  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9CFA U17 Lobos 5 vs.FUSC 00 Boys Black2
 355943  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C A8 vs A4ESC 00 Boys (U17) 2 vs.CESA 00B Select Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355947  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  D A8 vs A6ESC 00 Boys (U17) 3 vs.CFA U17 Lobos3
 355942  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5CFC00B Premier 3 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00B Select0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355941  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  9 A6 vs A1CFA U17 Lobos 4 vs.Bulls 00 Boys Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355950  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3SARU 00 WAILERS 2 vs.CASA 00B Premier2
 355956  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Bulls 00 Boys Red 1 vs.FUSC 00 Boys Black3
 355963  Granby Educational Center  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7CRFC SKY 00B CL 1 4 vs.CFC00B Premier1
 355978  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  9 B5 vs B10Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU17 2 vs.LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU175
 355935  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10FUSC 00 Boys Black 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355965  Brushy Creek Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CESA 00B Select Black 6 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00B Select0
 355964  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6CASA 00B Premier 6 vs.CFA U17 Lobos1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356009  John Paul II Catholic School  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B5Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys 6 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU170
 356010  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3DSC 00 Green Samba 2 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II2
 355986  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Sumter 17B Mustangs 4 vs.DSC 00 Green Copa1
 355921  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1CRFC SKY 00B CL 1 4 vs.Bulls 00 Boys Red0
 355997  John Paul II Catholic School  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold 7 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU171
 356023  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B8SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 4 vs.GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355972  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10CASA 00B Premier 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red2
 355994  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  9 B8 vs B2GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON 2 vs.DSC 00 Green Samba4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355991  Manchester Meadows  09:00 AM  2 B1 vs B5DSC 00 Green Copa 2 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU170
 355953  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red 8 vs.CFA U17 Lobos3
 355944  Michelin Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3FUSC 00 Boys Black 2 vs.CASA 00B Premier11
 356005  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  5 B11 vs B3Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II0
 356014  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5DSC 00 Green Samba 6 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU170
 355957  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red 2 vs.ESC 00 Boys (U17)1
 355980  John Paul II Catholic School  05:00 PM  1 B7 vs B8GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold 1 vs.GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356008  Basil Green Complex  11:00 AM  1 B10 vs B6LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU17 3 vs.DISA Boyz-U17Green3
 356007  John Paul II Catholic School  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B7JIYSC U17B Red 7 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold0
 355954  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5SARU 00 WAILERS 8 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00B Select0
 355927  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A2CESA 00B Select Black 1 vs.CRFC SKY 00B CL 11
 356030  John Paul II Catholic School  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7DISA Boyz-U17Green 1 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold2
 355990  Basil Green Complex  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B10JIYSC U17B Red 2 vs.LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU170
 355931  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1CESA 00B Select Black 3 vs.Bulls 00 Boys Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355952  USC Upstate  05:45 PM  4 A9 vs A7FUSC 00 Boys Black 4 vs.CFC00B Premier3
 355960  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4CASA 00B Premier 3 vs.CESA 00B Select Black0

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355976  Manchester Meadows  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B1DSC 00 Green Samba 1 vs.DSC 00 Green Copa0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356024  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  J B4 vs B7Sumter 17B Mustangs 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold4
 355928  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11CFA U17 Lobos 0 vs.SARU 00 WAILERS10

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355984  John Paul II Catholic School  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B10GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold 2 vs.LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU173
 355985  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  12:00 PM  1 B8 vs B9GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON 2 vs.JIYSC U17B Red0
 355955  MeSa Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3CRFC SKY 00B CL 1 1 vs.CASA 00B Premier2
 356013  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B7Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355930  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A8 vs A9ESC 00 Boys (U17) 2 vs.FUSC 00 Boys Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355937  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4CFA U17 Lobos 1 vs.CESA 00B Select Black1
 355938  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3CFC00B Premier 4 vs.CASA 00B Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356018  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  6 B2 vs B7DSC 00 Green Samba 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold0
 356020  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5Sumter 17B Mustangs 9 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU171
 355993  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  5 B7 vs B3GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold 4 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355940  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A11Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red 1 vs.SARU 00 WAILERS7
 355926  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Bulls 00 Boys Red 0 vs.CASA 00B Premier8
 355959  River Bluff Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CRFC SKY 00B CL 1 3 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00B Select1
 356028  Patriot Park - Sumter  05:00 PM  4 B4 vs B9Sumter 17B Mustangs 2 vs.JIYSC U17B Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355969  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7CESA 00B Select Black 1 vs.CFC00B Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355987  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  10 B5 vs B3Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU17 0 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II7
 355977  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  J B4 vs B11Sumter 17B Mustangs 1 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys0
 355932  Michelin Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3CESA Spartanburg 00B Select 0 vs.CASA 00B Premier7
 355925  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8CFC00B Premier 4 vs.ESC 00 Boys (U17)1
 355989  James Island Complex  05:00 PM  1 B8 vs B11GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON 2 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys0
 355971  Palisades Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11CRFC SKY 00B CL 1 1 vs.SARU 00 WAILERS3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355922  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11CESA 00B Select Black 1 vs.SARU 00 WAILERS2
 355929  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10CFC00B Premier 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red4
 356027  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  6 B3 vs B10SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 6 vs.LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU171
 356003  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 B9 vs B5JIYSC U17B Red 3 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU171
 355936  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A5Bulls 00 Boys Red 1 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00B Select2
 356022  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  10 B2 vs B9DSC 00 Green Samba 4 vs.JIYSC U17B Red1
 356002  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  05:30 PM  1 B8 vs B6GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON 1 vs.DISA Boyz-U17Green4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355968  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8CASA 00B Premier 5 vs.ESC 00 Boys (U17)3
 355973  Brushy Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9CESA 00B Select Black 2 vs.FUSC 00 Boys Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355961  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red 4 vs.Bulls 00 Boys Red0
 355948  CESA Spartanburg  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5FUSC 00 Boys Black 2 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00B Select1
 355983  James Island Complex  11:00 AM  3 B6 vs B11DISA Boyz-U17Green 3 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys0
 355999  James Island Complex  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B3JIYSC U17B Red 1 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II0
 356004  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  4 B10 vs B4LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU17 1 vs.Sumter 17B Mustangs5
 356006  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B1GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON 4 vs.DSC 00 Green Copa0
 356017  James Island Complex  05:00 PM  3 B11 vs B9Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys 2 vs.JIYSC U17B Red0
 356019  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  E B3 vs B6SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 2 vs.DISA Boyz-U17Green1
 355958  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7SARU 00 WAILERS 6 vs.CFC00B Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355966  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A11Bulls 00 Boys Red 1 vs.SARU 00 WAILERS6
 356015  Garners Ferry Complex  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 2 vs.Sumter 17B Mustangs1
 356012  Foster Creek Park  01:00 PM  3 B10 vs B8LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU17 1 vs.GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON4
 355946  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Bulls 00 Boys Red 0 vs.CFC00B Premier2
 355988  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2DISA Boyz-U17Green 3 vs.DSC 00 Green Samba0
 355945  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red 2 vs.CRFC SKY 00B CL 10
 356001  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  6 B1 vs B7DSC 00 Green Copa 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy B00Gold8

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356021  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  5 B1 vs B11DSC 00 Green Copa 0 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys4
 356011  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  5 B1 vs B9DSC 00 Green Copa 0 vs.JIYSC U17B Red4
 355975  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7CFA U17 Lobos 4 vs.CFC00B Premier1
 356026  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  6 B2 vs B11DSC 00 Green Samba 2 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys0
 355992  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  E B6 vs B4DISA Boyz-U17Green 2 vs.Sumter 17B Mustangs0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355934  Carolina FC  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11ESC 00 Boys (U17) 0 vs.SARU 00 WAILERS6
 355923  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10CESA Spartanburg 00B Select 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red7
 355939  MeSa Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2ESC 00 Boys (U17) 1 vs.CRFC SKY 00B CL 14

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 355995  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  07:00 PM  1 B10 vs B11LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU17 2 vs.Storm Soccer Academy - 00/01Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356025  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 B5 vs B6Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU17 0 vs.DISA Boyz-U17Green7
 355933  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2CFA U17 Lobos 2 vs.CRFC SKY 00B CL 12
 355974  CESA Spartanburg  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8CESA Spartanburg 00B Select   vs.ESC 00 Boys (U17) 
 356029  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 B5 vs B8Liverpool IA-SC 00 Liddell BU17 0 vs.GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON4
 355996  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  5 B6 vs B1DISA Boyz-U17Green 2 vs.DSC 00 Green Copa0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356016  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  10 B10 vs B1LCSA Strikers 00 Elite - BU17 8 vs.DSC 00 Green Copa0
 355962  Carolina FC  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9SARU 00 WAILERS 6 vs.FUSC 00 Boys Black1
 355979  James Island Complex  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9DISA Boyz-U17Green 1 vs.JIYSC U17B Red0
 355949  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys Red 3 vs.CESA 00B Select Black1
 355982  River Bluff Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 B4 vs B2Sumter 17B Mustangs   vs.DSC 00 Green Samba 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.