Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 15UG PMSL (2005)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : ESC 05 Girls W-6   L-0   T-1331333319 6  10  6  16  0 0
A2 : Clover Elite 05 Girls W-4   L-1   T-2133313014 4  6  7  12  0 0
A8 : TSC 05G PDP WHITE W-3   L-1   T-3131331012 3  3  5  8  0 0
A6 : GPS Lexington SA 05G Red W-3   L-2   T-2033310111 3  4  11  15  0 0
A7 : SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge W-2   L-1   T-3110133 9 2  2  8  10  0 0
A5 : GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White W-2   L-4   T-0030003 6 2  -7  16  7  0 0
A1 : CESA 05G Select W-1   L-5   T-100301004 1  -2  13  11  0 0
A3 : CRFC Sky 05 Girls W-0   L-7   T-000000000 0  -16  22  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182313  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge 1 vs.TSC 05G PDP WHITE1
 182315  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C A6 vs A4GPS Lexington SA 05G Red 2 vs.ESC 05 Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182326  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A1TSC 05G PDP WHITE 2 vs.CESA 05G Select1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182317  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2TSC 05G PDP WHITE 0 vs.Clover Elite 05 Girls0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182328  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6CRFC Sky 05 Girls 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05G Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182324  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Clover Elite 05 Girls 4 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White1
 182325  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4CRFC Sky 05 Girls 0 vs.ESC 05 Girls5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182321  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Clover Elite 05 Girls 1 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls0
 182318  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1GPS Lexington SA 05G Red 3 vs.CESA 05G Select2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182306  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3CESA 05G Select 3 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls0
 182304  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7ESC 05 Girls 1 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182310  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1ESC 05 Girls 2 vs.CESA 05G Select1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182311  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White 2 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls0
 182308  Sandhills Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White 1 vs.TSC 05G PDP WHITE2
 182327  Comporium Athletic Park  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Clover Elite 05 Girls 3 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182329  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5ESC 05 Girls 4 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White0
 182322  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7CESA 05G Select 2 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge2
 182305  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White 0 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05G Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182312  Comporium Athletic Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2GPS Lexington SA 05G Red 2 vs.Clover Elite 05 Girls2

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182309  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7GPS Lexington SA 05G Red 1 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182302  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Clover Elite 05 Girls 1 vs.CESA 05G Select0
 182307  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2ESC 05 Girls 3 vs.Clover Elite 05 Girls2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182303  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8CRFC Sky 05 Girls 0 vs.TSC 05G PDP WHITE2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182323  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6TSC 05G PDP WHITE 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05G Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182314  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5CESA 05G Select 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White3
 182320  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4TSC 05G PDP WHITE 0 vs.ESC 05 Girls1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182316  SCUFC West Complex  07:15 PM  4 A7 vs A3SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge 6 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182319  Match Postponed  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge   vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White