Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 18UB PMSL (2002)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : Spartanburg United 02 Boys W-6   L-1   T-11033333319 6  10  14  19  0 1
A2 : Charleston United 02 Boys Blue W-4   L-2   T-23133030114 4  2  18  18  0 0
A1 : UNITED FC 2002B Black W-3   L-4   T-13003301010 3  -3  16  13  0 0
A3 : SCUFC 02 Boys Classic W-2   L-4   T-2003031108 2  -3  17  14  0 0
A5 : TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta W-2   L-6   T-0030000036 2  -6  30  14  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181240  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  11A A2 vs A5Charleston United 02 Boys Blue 4 vs.TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181233  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1SCUFC 02 Boys Classic 1 vs.UNITED FC 2002B Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181244  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Charleston United 02 Boys Blue 2 vs.Spartanburg United 02 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181242  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Charleston United 02 Boys Blue 3 vs.UNITED FC 2002B Black2
 181245  Red Bank Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5SCUFC 02 Boys Classic 1 vs.TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181239  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4SCUFC 02 Boys Classic 3 vs.Spartanburg United 02 Boys1
 181250  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 2 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181246  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A4 vs A1Spartanburg United 02 Boys 2 vs.UNITED FC 2002B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181248  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2002B Black 2 vs.TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta1
 181249  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  D A4 vs A3Spartanburg United 02 Boys 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Classic1
 181238  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 1 vs.UNITED FC 2002B Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181247  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2SCUFC 02 Boys Classic 2 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181241  West Columbia Soccer ComplexClosed!  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 1 vs.Spartanburg United 02 Boys8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181232  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2UNITED FC 2002B Black 1 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181234  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Spartanburg United 02 Boys 5 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue4
 181243  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2002B Black 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Classic2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181237  James Island Bayview Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Charleston United 02 Boys Blue 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Classic2
 181231  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Spartanburg United 02 Boys 8 vs.TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181236  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D A1 vs A4UNITED FC 2002B Black 1 vs.Spartanburg United 02 Boys4
 181235  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 4 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Classic2