Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 16UG PMSL (2004)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A1 : AFC Sharks 04 W-7   L-0   T-13333333122 7  17  5  20  0 0
A2 : CESA 04G Select W-4   L-1   T-33310133115 4  3  14  17  0 0
A3 : CESA Spartanburg 04G Select W-4   L-3   T-10133030313 4  4  18  20  0 0
A5 : SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge W-2   L-5   T-1300030107 2  -2  16  13  0 0
A4 : CRFC Sky 04 Girls W-0   L-8   T-0000000000 0  -22  42  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177652  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1CESA Spartanburg 04G Select 2 vs.AFC Sharks 045
 177650  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge9

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177659  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5CESA 04G Select 3 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge2
 177653  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.CESA 04G Select5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177656  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CESA 04G Select 3 vs.CESA Spartanburg 04G Select3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177658  Carolina FC  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4CESA Spartanburg 04G Select 6 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Girls1
 177667  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5AFC Sharks 04 4 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177651  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2AFC Sharks 04 3 vs.CESA 04G Select0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177664  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5CESA Spartanburg 04G Select 3 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge2
 177660  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge 4 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177657  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge 0 vs.AFC Sharks 041
 177655  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4AFC Sharks 04 6 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177662  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3AFC Sharks 04 2 vs.CESA Spartanburg 04G Select1
 177669  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge 1 vs.CESA 04G Select1
 177663  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4CESA 04G Select 2 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Girls1
 177654  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge 2 vs.CESA Spartanburg 04G Select4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177666  CESA Spartanburg  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2CESA Spartanburg 04G Select 2 vs.CESA 04G Select3
 177665  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.AFC Sharks 046

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177668  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 04G Select4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177661  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1CESA 04G Select 2 vs.AFC Sharks 042