Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 PMSL
Team Schedules - 16UB PMSL (2003)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B2C40E8D-A9DA-41B4-AE2B-D666ABC15844&tournamentguid=197E9F87-93A7-48B0-87CA-8C79791AEA27&tourappguid=AFCA92E7-2406-493B-9341-A4835D84E73E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Consolation      


ALL E W      




ESC 03 Boys -- (01019-0011B6U-9046)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W11 : RUFC 03 MH33333303   21 7  11  12  20  0 0
 W12 : RUFC 03 CSA333333     18 6  15  4  17  0 0
 W7 : Spartanburg United 03 Boys3333303    18 6  12  11  19  0 0
 W6 : Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys103033     10 3  5  11  15  0 0
 W1 : CASA Pride 03 Boys Select01030303   10 3  -3  24  10  0 1
 W8 : United FC - 03B Elite330030     9 3  -3  16  10  0 0
 W10 : DSC 03 Green Predator3030030    9 3  -1  15  13  0 0
 W5 : ESC 03 Boys03030      6 2  1  9  9  0 0
 W3 : CESA Anderson 03B Select Black000330     6 2  -8  21  7  0 0
 W2 : CESA 03B Select Black300 0      3 1  -1  11  9  0 0
 W4 : CFA United Spartanburg 030101 00    2 0  -7  15  7  0 0
 W9 : 03 Bulls Boys Red 00 00000   0 0  -21  44  4  0 2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546622  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 W11 vs W5RUFC 03 MH 3 vs.ESC 03 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546615  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 W9 vs W503 Bulls Boys Red  1 vs.ESC 03 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546642  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C W5 vs W6ESC 03 Boys 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546596  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C W5 vs W3ESC 03 Boys 2 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546601  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 W1 vs W5CASA Pride 03 Boys Select 2 vs.ESC 03 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546591  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  1 W5 vs W12ESC 03 Boys   vs.RUFC 03 CSA 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546647  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C W5 vs W8ESC 03 Boys   vs.United FC - 03B Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546629  MeSa Complex  09:00 AM  1 W2 vs W5CESA 03B Select Black   vs.ESC 03 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546636  CESA Greenville  03:00 PM  1 W4 vs W5CFA United Spartanburg 03   vs.ESC 03 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546608  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  E W7 vs W5Spartanburg United 03 Boys   vs.ESC 03 Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546586  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 W5 vs W10ESC 03 Boys   vs.DSC 03 Green Predator 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.