Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 PMSL
Team Schedules - 19/20UB PMSL (2000)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B510CC39-5EE5-41D9-9750-33BFFF2BFF85&tournamentguid=197E9F87-93A7-48B0-87CA-8C79791AEA27&tourappguid=CC2F8895-C742-42BE-BBEA-509C6C31EB8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Esc 01/00 Boys -- (01019-0011B9U-9052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold133303     13 4  10  9  16  0 0
 A10 : SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge3330031    13 4  2  16  14  0 0
 A3 : CBSC Battery 00 Black30333      12 4  7  6  12  0 0
 A8 : Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys3313       10 3  9  1  10  0 0
 A5 : CRFC Sky 00B 03 031    7 2  2  8  8  0 0
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 99/00 B031030     7 2  -2  12  10  0 0
 A9 : RUFC 00 Eagles0001330    7 2  -9  26  8  0 0
 A12 : Sumter 19/20B Lightning30 030     6 2  -3  12  8  0 0
 A6 : Esc 01/00 Boys1301       5 1  -2  13  8  0 0
 A1 : Beach United FC Warriors 30        3 1  -2  10  3  0 0
 A11 : Spartanburg United 00 Boys0101       2 0  -2  5  3  0 0
 A4 : CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U00000      0 0  -10  15  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547653  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7Esc 01/00 Boys 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547602  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Esc 01/00 Boys 2 vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547647  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  B A5 vs A6CRFC Sky 00B 3 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys0
 547626  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  B A10 vs A6SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 4 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547612  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Esc 01/00 Boys   vs.Beach United FC Warriors 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547640  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6CBSC Battery 00 Black   vs.Esc 01/00 Boys 
 547607  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Esc 01/00 Boys   vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547597  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A6 vs A11Esc 01/00 Boys   vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547592  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C A6 vs A9Esc 01/00 Boys   vs.RUFC 00 Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547619  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys   vs.Esc 01/00 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 547633  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Sumter 19/20B Lightning   vs.Esc 01/00 Boys 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.