Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Consolation
13UB PMSL (2006)
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/25,8/26,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/15
Venue: McAlister - Smith
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Red Owens Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Detail  Schedule
River Bluff Baptist Church
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Carolina Park Complex
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Suber Road Complex
Detail  Schedule
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodward Park
Detail  Schedule
Comporium Athletic Park
Detail  Schedule
Ackerman Park
Detail  Schedule
Manchester Meadows
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
Patriot Park - Sumter
Detail  Schedule
Patriots Park - Evans
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Michelin Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Advanced Studies Magnet
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13UG PMSL (2006)
Date: 8/18,8/19,8/26,9/9,9/22,9/23,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/15
Venue: Patriots Park - Evans
Detail  Schedule
Herdklotz Park
Detail  Schedule
Carolina Park Complex
Detail  Schedule
McAlister - Smith
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
River Bluff Baptist Church
Detail  Schedule
Sandhills Complex
Detail  Schedule
Advanced Studies Magnet
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14UB PMSL (2005)
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/8,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/7,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/148/25
Venue: John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
Northside Park
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Red Owens Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bishop England High School
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Manchester Meadows
Detail  Schedule
Florence Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
Anderson Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Herdklotz Park
Detail  Schedule
Carolina Park Complex
Detail  Schedule
Comporium Athletic Park
Detail  Schedule
Beaufort High School
Detail  Schedule
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Detail  Schedule
McAlister - Smith
Detail  Schedule
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Detail  Schedule
Market Commons
Detail  Schedule
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Upward Star Center
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14UG PMSL (2005)
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/26,8/31,9/7,9/8,9/9,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/14,11/16,11/17
Venue: Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bishop England High School
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ackerman Park
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Red Owens Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
MeSa Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
Blanchard Woods Park Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park
Detail  Schedule
River Bluff Baptist Church
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
Red Bank Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Michelin Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15UB PMSL (2004)
Date: 8/25,8/31,9/8,9/22,9/23,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/188/18
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Suber Road Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Detail  Schedule
Palisades Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ackerman Park
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
River Bluff Baptist Church
Detail  Schedule
John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
Manchester Meadows
Detail  Schedule
Florence Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
Citizens Park
Detail  Schedule
New Centre Park
Detail  Schedule
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Detail  Schedule
Comporium Athletic Park
Detail  Schedule
Market Commons
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
MeSa Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bishop England High School
Detail  Schedule
Advanced Studies Magnet
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina Park Complex
Detail  Schedule
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park
Detail  Schedule
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
Brewer Recreation Center
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15UG PMSL (2004)
Date: 9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/11,11/17
Venue: John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
Bishop England High School
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Patriot Park - Sumter
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina Park Complex
Detail  Schedule
Citizens Park
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Stables Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16UB PMSL (2003)
Date: 8/18,8/25,8/31,9/5,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/178/26
Venue: SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Herdklotz Park
Detail  Schedule
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Carolina Park Complex
Detail  Schedule
Michelin Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Comporium Athletic Park
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Red Owens Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Northside Park
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
USC Sumter
Detail  Schedule
Florence Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Patriot Park - Sumter
Detail  Schedule
Locust Park
Detail  Schedule
Manchester Meadows
Detail  Schedule
Socastee Park
Detail  Schedule
McAlister - Smith
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
Market Commons
Detail  Schedule
Stables Park
Detail  Schedule
Ackerman Park
Detail  Schedule
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium
Detail  Schedule
MeSa Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sandhills Complex
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16UG PMSL (2003)
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/21,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17
Venue: SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park
Detail  Schedule
Florence Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Manchester Meadows
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sandhills Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Palisades Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Patriot Park - Sumter
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
MeSa Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17UB PMSL (2002)
Date: 8/19,8/25,8/26,8/29,9/15,9/16,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/6,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/16,11/188/5
Venue: SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Detail  Schedule
Stables Park
Detail  Schedule
Northside Park
Detail  Schedule
Comporium Athletic Park
Detail  Schedule
Manchester Meadows
Detail  Schedule
Sandhills Complex
Detail  Schedule
John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
Florence Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Herdklotz Park
Detail  Schedule
CESA Spartanburg
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Carolina Park Complex
Detail  Schedule
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Detail  Schedule
Red Bank Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blanchard Woods Park Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Advanced Studies Magnet
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
McAlister - Smith
Detail  Schedule
Upward Star Center
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17UG PMSL (2002)
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/9,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/13
Venue: John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18UB PMSL (2001)
Date: 8/18,8/19,8/25,8/26,8/29,9/8,9/9,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/13,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/7,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/188/26
Venue: SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park
Detail  Schedule
Comporium Athletic Park
Detail  Schedule
River Bluff Baptist Church
Detail  Schedule
Red Owens Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Herdklotz Park
Detail  Schedule
Michelin Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Northside Park
Detail  Schedule
Advanced Studies Magnet
Detail  Schedule
Bishop England High School
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
Blanchard Woods Park Stadium
Detail  Schedule
CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18UG PMSL (2001)
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/5,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/11
Venue: The Countybank Complex - Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Northside Park
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Herdklotz Park
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
New Centre Park
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Manchester Meadows
Detail  Schedule
CESA Spartanburg
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
Brushy Creek Complex
Detail  Schedule
Comporium Athletic Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20UB PMSL (2000)
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/18
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park
Detail  Schedule
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC Monticello Soccer Center
Detail  Schedule
Advanced Studies Magnet
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Detail  Schedule
Patriot Park - Sumter
Detail  Schedule
Market Commons
Detail  Schedule
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Red Owens Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ballentine Park
Detail  Schedule
James Island Bayview Complex
Detail  Schedule
Florence Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20UG PMSL (2000)
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/14
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Detail  Schedule
River Bluff Baptist Church
Detail  Schedule
SCUFC West Complex
Detail  Schedule
Florence Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
John Paul II Catholic School
Detail  Schedule
Lexington County Soccer
Detail  Schedule
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
CESA Spartanburg
Detail  Schedule
Spring Valley Presbyterian Church
Detail  Schedule
Wenwood Complex
Detail  Schedule
Michelin Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Carolina FC
Detail  Schedule
Red Bank Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Columbia Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Patriot Park - Sumter
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.