Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2018 PMSL
VENUE:  SCUFC West Complex

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547307  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 01 Bulls Boys Red 0 vs.CESA 01B Select118UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546639  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 CESA 03B Select Black 5 vs.03 Bulls Boys Red 116UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 574207  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 Team from Another Division 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge015UB PMSL (2004) Consolation

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547089  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 02 Bulls Boys Red 3 vs.CFC02B BLUE417UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 547110  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 CFC02B BLUE 3 vs.02 Bulls Boys Red217UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551593  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 USA/TOR 03 Blue 9 vs.U16 Girls CSA Palmetto Liga016UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546453  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 CESA 05G Challenge 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White114UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546471  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet215UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546817  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 U16 Girls CSA Palmetto Liga 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED- G16U016UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547147  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 CESA 02G Select 0 vs.CBSC Fleet 02 Navy017UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547337  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 ESC 02/01 Boys 1 vs.01 Bulls Boys Red018UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546622  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 RUFC 03 MH 3 vs.ESC 03 Boys216UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547159  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 02G 1 vs.CFC02G GOLD017UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546632  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 RUFC 03 MH 6 vs.03 Bulls Boys Red 116UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547904  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 CFC00G BLUE   vs.CHARLESTON UNITED- G19U 19/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547877  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Girls Gold   vs.CFC00G BLUE 19/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547080  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 CESA 02B Select   vs.02 Bulls Boys Elite 2 17UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546646  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 CFA United Spartanburg 03   vs.03 Bulls Boys Red  16UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546615  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 03 Bulls Boys Red  1 vs.ESC 03 Boys416UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547620  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 RUFC 00 Eagles 0 vs.CRFC Sky 00B319/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547653  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 Esc 01/00 Boys 5 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold519/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 546587  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 9 vs.03 Bulls Boys Red 016UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546526  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 CHARLESTON UNITED - B15U 1 vs.FSA 04B II415UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546592  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 3 vs.RUFC 03 MH416UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547625  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 RUFC 00 Eagles 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold519/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546625  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 CASA Pride 03 Boys Select 8 vs.03 Bulls Boys Red 016UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546279  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 DSC 05 Green Predator 0 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge714UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547605  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 RUFC 00 Eagles 0 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge619/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 546806  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 FSA 03G 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 03G Select316UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547075  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 02 Bulls Boys Red 3 vs.DSC 02 Green Samba417UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546458  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 04 Bulls Boys Red 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge215UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 547461  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA Spartanburg 01G Select 3 vs.GPS NASA 01 GIRLS WHITE318UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547448  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 JIYSC Girls 2001/02 Red 3 vs.United FC - 01G Black118UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547644  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 3 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles319/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547096  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 DSC 02 Green Samba 1 vs.02 Bulls Boys Red117UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 547444  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 CESA Spartanburg 01G Select 4 vs.JIYSC Girls 2001/02 Red018UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547476  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 United FC - 01G Black 2 vs.GPS NASA 01 GIRLS WHITE218UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547602  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 Esc 01/00 Boys 2 vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B119/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546280  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 DSC 05 Gold 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05 Boys Red114UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547090  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 United FC - 02B Black 3 vs.02 Bulls Boys Elite 2317UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546475  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 U15 Boys CSA Palmetto King 6 vs.IESA U04B Elite315UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 547111  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 02 Bulls Boys Elite 2 3 vs.United FC - 02B Black017UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546161  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  4 SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 1 vs.CRFC Sky 06B613UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546482  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  4 FSCG Speedstreet 1 vs.04 Bulls Boys Red215UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547083  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 CESA 02B Select 2 vs.02 Bulls Boys Red117UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546401  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 ESC 05 Girls 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White114UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546248  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Girls Gold 1 vs.06 Bulls Girls Red513UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 547854  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 CHARLESTON UNITED- G19U 2 vs.SCUFC 00/01 Girls Classic319/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547292  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 CFC01B GOLD 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 01 Boys Red118UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547104  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 02 Bulls Boys Red 4 vs.CESA 02B Select317UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546605  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 03 Bulls Boys Red  0 vs.RUFC 03 CSA516UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547350  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 United FC - 01B Black 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 01 Boys Red318UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547063  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 6 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Boys White217UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546570  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 GPS Coastal Academy 2004 Girls Gold 0 vs.CFC04G Hendersonville NC415UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 547044  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 0 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B17U Red017UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546555  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 CFC04G Hendersonville NC 4 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2004 Girls Gold015UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 547864  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 CHARLESTON UNITED- G19U 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00G Select519/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547140  SCUFC West Complex  10:00 AM  6 SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge 3 vs.CRFC Sky 02G017UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547614  SCUFC West Complex  03:30 PM  6 Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 5 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U019/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547908  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 CESA Spartanburg 00G Select   vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Girls Gold 19/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547081  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 02 Bulls Boys Red   vs.United FC - 02B Black 17UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546299  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge   vs.ESC 05 Boys 14UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 551595  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 CESA Spartanburg 03G Select   vs.USA/TOR 03 Blue 16UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547609  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys   vs.Carolina Renegades 99/00 B 19/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547132  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 CBSC Fleet 02 Navy   vs.CESA 02G Select 17UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 547102  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 United FC - 02B Black   vs.02 Bulls Boys Red 17UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546800  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 03G 2 vs.CESA Spartanburg 03G Select116UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547899  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 SCUFC 00/01 Girls Classic 0 vs.CASA Pride 00 Girls Select519/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 546316  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 CESA 05B Select Red 0 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge114UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547640  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 CBSC Battery 00 Black 6 vs.Esc 01/00 Boys119/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547641  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 1 vs.CRFC Sky 00B119/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547145  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge 3 vs.CFC02G GOLD117UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546610  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 03 Bulls Boys Red  2 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select Black516UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546468  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 CESA 04B Select 2 vs.04 Bulls Boys Red115UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546802  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 FSA 03G 3 vs.U16 Girls CSA Palmetto Liga016UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547607  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 Esc 01/00 Boys 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U319/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547133  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 CBSC Fleet 02 Navy 3 vs.CFC02G GOLD017UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546705  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 Cainhoy Athletic Fusion 8 vs.CRFC Sky 03B016UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546620  SCUFC West Complex  06:30 PM  2 03 Bulls Boys Red  1 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys616UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546429  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 SCUFC 05 Girls Premier 0 vs.CESA 05G Select014UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547894  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 SCUFC 00/01 Girls Classic 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Girls Gold119/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 546159  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 CESA 06B Select Black 2 vs.DSC 06 Gold013UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 547875  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 CRFC Sky 00G 4 vs.CASA Pride 00 Girls Select719/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546554  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  2 CFC04G Hendersonville NC 1 vs.Coast 04G Red215UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546439  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  5 SCUFC 05 Girls Premier 9 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White014UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547645  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 CBSC Battery 00 Black 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys119/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547632  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 Spartanburg United 00 Boys 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold119/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547303  SCUFC West Complex  12:30 PM  6 CFC01B GOLD 5 vs.Carolina Renegades 01/02 B118UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546569  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 Coast 04G Red 2 vs.CFC04G Hendersonville NC115UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546814  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 FSA 03G 0 vs.CESA Anderson 03G Select116UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547593  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys119/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547149  SCUFC West Complex  04:30 PM  6 CRFC Sky 02G 3 vs.CESA 02G Select017UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 547438  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 JIYSC Girls 2001/02 Red   vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Girls 18UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546133  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 DSC 06 Green Predator 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge213UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 547308  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  6 CFC01B GOLD 3 vs.CASC 01018UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546285  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 GPS Lexington SA 05 Boys Red 6 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge114UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547086  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 DSC 02 Green Samba   vs.CESA 02B Select 17UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 547622  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 Spartanburg United 00 Boys 3 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black019/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 546834  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 JIYSC Girls 2003 Black   vs.CESA Anderson 03G Select 16UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547878  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 GPS Lexington SA 00 Girls Red 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00G Select019/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 551588  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 SCUFC 03 Girls Challenge   vs.USA/TOR 03 Blue 16UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547590  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 CHARLESTON UNITED - B19U 0 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys319/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547150  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge   vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Girls Gold 17UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 547074  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 02 Bulls Boys Elite 2   vs.RUFC 02 Wailers 17UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546472  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  1 CRFC Sky 04B 2 vs.CESA 04B Select115UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546678  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  4 SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 3 vs.Sumter 16B Destroyers116UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547351  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 Carolina Renegades 01/02 B 0 vs.DSC 01 Green Predator218UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547138  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge 0 vs.CESA 02G Select117UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546325  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 FSA 05B 0 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Boys Gold014UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547155  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  3 CRFC Sky 02G   vs.SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge 17UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546444  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  6 05 Bulls Girls Red 0 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Premier314UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547355  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 01 Bulls Boys Red 1 vs.United FC - 01B Black418UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547601  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 CRFC Sky 00B 2 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black219/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547290  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 CASC 01 2 vs.United FC - 01B Black318UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 547615  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 RUFC 00 Eagles 3 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black219/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket
 546478  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 U15 Boys CSA Palmetto King 4 vs.04 Bulls Boys Red115UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547361  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 Carolina Renegades 01/02 B 1 vs.United FC - 01B Black1118UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546489  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 IESA U04B Elite 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge515UB PMSL (2004) Bracket