Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2018 PMSL
VENUE:  Carolina FC

  Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547471  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  1 CESA Spartanburg 01G Select 3 vs.United FC - 01G Black018UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546449  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  1 CESA 05G Select 0 vs.CFC05G Hendersonville NC314UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546470  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  1 RUFC 04 CSA 6 vs.IESA U04B Elite015UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546643  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 RUFC 03 CSA 7 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Select016UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546163  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 CFA Pachuca United 06 11 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys013UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546181  Carolina FC  09:00 AM  4 Spartanburg United 06 Boys 6 vs.DSC 06 Green Predator113UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 547345  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  1 United FC - 01B Black 6 vs.DSC 01 Green Predator118UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546138  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 DSC 06 Green Predator 1 vs.CFA Pachuca United 061313UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 547637  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  4 Spartanburg United 00 Boys 1 vs.RUFC 00 Eagles219/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547451  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  1 Lakelands Toros 2001 Girls 0 vs.U18 Girls CSA Palmetto Liga918UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546621  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 DSC 03 Green Predator 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys416UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546617  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 RUFC 03 MH 8 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select Black016UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547472  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 U18 Girls CSA Palmetto Liga 8 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Girls118UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546626  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 DSC 03 Green Predator 1 vs.United FC - 03B Elite216UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547130  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 CFC02G GOLD 1 vs.SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge217UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546637  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  4 CASA Pride 03 Boys Select 1 vs.RUFC 03 MH216UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546421  Carolina FC  06:00 PM  3 ESC 05 Girls 0 vs.CFC05G Hendersonville NC114UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546276  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  1 CFC05B ELITE 4 vs.CESA 05B Select Black014UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547327  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  3 ESC 02/01 Boys 3 vs.CFC01B GOLD118UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546152  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 TSC 06B PDP 1 vs.CFA Pachuca United 061013UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 547604  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 1 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys119/20UB PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546269  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 United FC - 05B Black 2 vs.DSC 05 Gold314UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546313  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  4 CESA Anderson 05B Select 6 vs.DSC 05 Green Predator014UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546631  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 DSC 03 Green Predator 7 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Select016UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546289  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 DSC 05 Gold 0 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select414UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546547  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 CFC04G Hendersonville NC 1 vs.DISA Gators315UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 547905  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  3 CASA Pride 00 Girls Select 2 vs.TSC 00G PDP119/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547858  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  1 CFC00G BLUE 0 vs.CBSC Fleet 00 Green319/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546272  Carolina FC  06:30 PM  3 CFC05B ELITE 3 vs.CESA 05B Select Red114UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546442  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  1 CASA Pride 05 Girls Premier 1 vs.CFC05G Hendersonville NC214UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546623  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  4 RUFC 03 CSA 2 vs.CFA United Spartanburg 03016UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 547082  Carolina FC  08:00 PM  3 RUFC 02 Wailers 2 vs.United FC - 02B Black317UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546829  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  1 CESA Anderson 03G Select 2 vs.U16 Girls CSA Palmetto Liga516UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 546591  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  1 ESC 03 Boys 0 vs.RUFC 03 CSA416UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547085  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  4 CFC02B BLUE 0 vs.United FC - 02B Black317UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 546310  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  1 CFC05B ELITE 2 vs.ESC 05 Boys214UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546399  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 CFC05G Hendersonville NC 1 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Premier114UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547320  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 CRFC Sky 01B 3 vs.CFC01B GOLD018UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546170  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 ESC 06 Boys 3 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys013UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547073  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 CESA 02B Select 0 vs.CFC02B BLUE317UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 547334  Carolina FC  07:30 PM  1 Spartanburg United 01 Boys 5 vs.CFC01B GOLD218UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546391  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  4 CASA Pride 05 Girls Premier   vs.TSC 05G PDP 14UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547891  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  1 00/01 Bulls Girls Red 0 vs.CFC00G BLUE319/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 546318  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  4 CFC05B ELITE 2 vs.DSC 05 Gold114UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 547316  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  1 DSC 01 Green Predator 0 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Select518UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 546288  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  1 DSC 05 Green Predator 0 vs.CFC05B ELITE1014UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546490  Carolina FC  09:00 AM  3 Spartanburg United 04 Boys 1 vs.RUFC 04 CSA515UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 546267  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 CFC05B ELITE 6 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge114UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 546476  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 CESA 04B Select   vs.RUFC 04 CSA 15UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547853  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  1 CFC00G BLUE 1 vs.TSC 00G PDP419/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547884  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  1 SCUFC 00/01 Girls Classic 3 vs.CFC00G BLUE119/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket
 547885  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 TSC 00G PDP 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 00G Select419/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547113  Carolina FC  08:00 PM  3 RUFC 02 Wailers   vs.CFC02B BLUE 17UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546584  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 CESA Anderson 03B Select Black   vs.RUFC 03 CSA 16UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 546586  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  3 ESC 03 Boys   vs.DSC 03 Green Predator 16UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547898  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  1 CESA Spartanburg 00G Select   vs.CFC00G BLUE 19/20UG PMSL (2000) Bracket

  Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 547103  Carolina FC  08:00 PM  3 United FC - 02B Black   vs.RUFC 02 Wailers 17UB PMSL (2002) Bracket