Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 PMSL
VENUE:  Red Owens Rec Complex

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179232  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C CFA Pachuca 07 3 vs.ESC 07 Boys213UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177081  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 1 vs.ESC 01 Boys019/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182315  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C GPS Lexington SA 05G Red 2 vs.ESC 05 Girls315UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52589  Red Owens Rec Complex  04:00 PM  C ESC 06 Girls 0 vs.SCUFC 06 Girls Premier514UG PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179357  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 3 vs.ESC 06 Boys814UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 52248  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C ESC 03 Boys 1 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite317UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52559  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C UNITED FC 2006G Elite 1 vs.ESC 06 Girls014UG PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176901  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C ESC 03 Boys 3 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys017UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179353  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C ESC 06 Boys 5 vs.CFC06B Blue214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179217  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C ESC 07 Boys 2 vs.CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier213UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52984  Red Owens Rec Complex  06:00 PM  C ESC 05/04 Boys 1 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black1016UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179341  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C ESC 06 Boys 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Black014UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179349  Red Owens Rec Complex  06:00 PM  C ESC 06 Boys 5 vs.CESA 06B Challenge114UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177078  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C ESC 01 Boys 3 vs.CESA 02/01B Select019/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52252  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C ESC 03 Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge317UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179222  Red Owens Rec Complex  04:00 PM  C Lakelands Toros 2007 Red 1 vs.ESC 07 Boys513UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179211  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C ESC 07 Boys 6 vs.UNITED FC 2008B Elite113UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53012  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C Clover Elite 04 Boys 4 vs.ESC 05/04 Boys216UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52246  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C CFC03B Blue 2 vs.ESC 03 Boys317UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177096  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C ESC 01 Boys 2 vs.Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier019/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177100  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C ESC 01 Boys 2 vs.CRFC Maroon 01 Boys119/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket