Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 PMSL
VENUE:  CBSC Summerville Complex

  Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176783  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge 2 vs.Battery 05 Yellow115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179377  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 Battery 06 Yellow 0 vs.Battery 06 Black114UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179241  CBSC Summerville Complex  09:00 AM  3 AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold 10 vs.KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys113UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 52531  CBSC Summerville Complex  09:00 AM  4 Fleet 06 Navy 6 vs.LCGSA Strikers114UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 52993  CBSC Summerville Complex  10:00 AM  5 TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta 3 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys216UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 52530  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 Fleet 06 Green 1 vs.SCUFC 06 Girls Premier314UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 179401  CBSC Summerville Complex  12:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 06 Boys 0 vs.Battery 06 Black214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 176807  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  4 Battery 05 Yellow   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 15UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52563  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 SCUFC 06 Girls Premier 0 vs.Fleet 06 Navy614UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 179381  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 Battery 06 Black 1 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Gold014UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179392  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.Battery 06 Yellow014UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179256  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  5 Battery 07 Yellow 0 vs.KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys413UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 179407  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 KOSA 06 Boys Gold 7 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta014UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 179259  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  4 Battery 07 Yellow 3 vs.TFC 07 Boys Chatham513UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181944  CBSC Summerville Complex  01:00 PM  3 Battery 06 Black 7 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 181945  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 Battery 06 Yellow 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge514UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179393  CBSC Summerville Complex  02:30 PM  4 TFC 06 Boys Magenta 1 vs.Battery 06 Black314UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 179263  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys   vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 13UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179406  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 Battery 06 Yellow 1 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE1214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177556  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 Charleston United 03 Girls Blue 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Girls Classic017UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52591  CBSC Summerville Complex  07:00 PM  3 Fleet 06 Green 3 vs.Fleet 06 Navy314UG PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Tuesday, December 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52451  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 Fleet 08 Navy   vs.AikenFC 2007 Girls 13UG PMSL (2007) Bracket