Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 PMSL
VENUE:  SCUFC West Complex

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53007  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 Clover Elite 04 Boys 4 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys116UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 176905  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 1 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04117UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 176803  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 1 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge515UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177149  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 CESA 02/01G Select 0 vs.Charleston United 01 Girls Blue119/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177487  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 2 vs.CISC South 03 boys tan217UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177652  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 CESA Spartanburg 04G Select 2 vs.AFC Sharks 04516UG PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177659  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 CESA 04G Select 3 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge216UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 52991  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 2 vs.ESC 05/04 Boys016UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 182326  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 TSC 05G PDP WHITE 2 vs.CESA 05G Select115UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177653  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  3 CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.CESA 04G Select516UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 52703  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 UNITED FC 2005B Black 2 vs.Florence 05 B I215UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52553  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 SCUFC 06 Girls Premier 6 vs.CFC06G Hendersonville014UG PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176770  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 Florence 05 B I 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B15U215UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 181942  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 1 vs.SUSC Bruisers314UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 53010  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 CESA 04B Select 6 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge016UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 177548  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 SCUFC 03 Girls Classic 1 vs.CSA Palmetto Liga - G17U117UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 52988  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta 0 vs.CFC04B Blue716UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 176801  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet-B15U415UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52709  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 Battery 05 Yellow 0 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select315UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52949  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 CESA 04B Select 5 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta016UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52997  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 Spartanburg United 04 Boys 3 vs.MPRD Galaxy216UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 177651  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 AFC Sharks 04 3 vs.CESA 04G Select016UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 181233  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 SCUFC 02 Boys Classic 1 vs.UNITED FC 2002B Black218UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177152  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 IESA U19/20G Select 1 vs.Charleston United 01 Girls Blue319/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 176782  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 MPRD Cosmos 2 vs.CESA 05B Select Black015UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 181103  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 SCUFC 03 Girls Challenge 6 vs.SUSC- G17U117UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 176737  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 AikenFC 2007 Girls 1 vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1313UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 177157  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  1 CESA Spartanburg 01G Select 4 vs.Charleston United 01 Girls Blue119/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 179210  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 CFA Pachuca 07 10 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge213UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179227  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.ESC 07 Boys513UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 52980  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 MPRD Galaxy 3 vs.Clover Elite 04 Boys016UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 181244  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 Charleston United 02 Boys Blue 2 vs.Spartanburg United 02 Boys218UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176913  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  1 SUSC - B17U 2 vs.ESC 03 Boys117UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 181242  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 Charleston United 02 Boys Blue 3 vs.UNITED FC 2002B Black218UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 52706  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 Battery 05 Yellow 0 vs.CESA 05B Select Black115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 176920  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 2 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite117UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 176899  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 CFC03B Blue 1 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04617UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52697  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  1 Florence 05 B I 2 vs.CESA 05B Select Black315UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 179385  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 1 vs.Battery 06 Black114UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176730  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  2 SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 0 vs.CRFC Sky 07 Girls113UG PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176778  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 FSCG Speedstreet-B15U 3 vs.Battery 05 Yellow015UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 179224  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  4 SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 07B Select113UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 181248  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 UNITED FC 2002B Black 2 vs.TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta118UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177657  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge 0 vs.AFC Sharks 04116UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 53008  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta 1 vs.UNITED FC 2004B Black116UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 181238  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 1 vs.UNITED FC 2002B Black218UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177167  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 Charleston United 01 Girls Blue 5 vs.IESA U19/20G Select319/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 52700  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 Florence 05 B I 2 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select015UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 181247  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 SCUFC 02 Boys Classic 2 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue018UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177541  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 SCUFC 03 Girls Challenge 8 vs.Charleston United 03 Girls Blue017UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 177172  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 Charleston United 01 Girls Blue 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 01G Select419/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179192  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  1 SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 1 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars713UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 179253  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 0 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold713UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 181232  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 UNITED FC 2002B Black 1 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue218UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 179238  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  1 KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1513UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 52546  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 Fleet 06 Navy 7 vs.CFC06G Hendersonville014UG PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52578  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 CFC06G Hendersonville CS vs.Fleet 06 GreenCS14UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 176771  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA Anderson 05B Select 5 vs.TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177553  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 Charleston United 03 Girls Blue 1 vs.CSA Palmetto Liga - G17U517UG PMSL (2003) Bracket
 52552  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 LCGSA Strikers 0 vs.ESC 06 Girls314UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177538  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 SCUFC 03 Girls Challenge 5 vs.SCUFC 03 Girls Classic017UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 53000  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 CESA 04B Select 6 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Boys116UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 177662  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 AFC Sharks 04 2 vs.CESA Spartanburg 04G Select116UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 176919  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 6 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys017UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 179199  SCUFC West Complex  01:30 PM  2 AikenFC 2007 Girls 0 vs.USA/MP 08 Stars913UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 177164  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 Charleston United 01 Girls Blue 4 vs.CESA 02/01G Select119/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176786  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 MPRD Cosmos 2 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select415UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177050  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA Spartanburg 02G Select 7 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Girls Gold118UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177066  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 Florence 02 G 0 vs.JIYSC Girls 2002 Red918UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 181234  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 Spartanburg United 02 Boys 5 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue418UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177042  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 Florence 02 G 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Girls Gold318UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177069  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 CESA Spartanburg 02G Select 4 vs.JIYSC Girls 2002 Red018UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176726  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  3 SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1413UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 177544  SCUFC West Complex  07:15 PM  4 SCUFC 03 Girls Challenge 3 vs.CRFC Sky 03 Girls117UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52712  SCUFC West Complex  07:30 PM  1 Battery 05 Yellow 0 vs.Florence 05 B I215UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177063  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 CESA Spartanburg 02G Select 6 vs.Florence 02 G118UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179382  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  6 SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 8 vs.Battery 06 Yellow214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177065  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Girls Gold 2 vs.CESA Spartanburg 02G Select418UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177661  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 CESA 04G Select 2 vs.AFC Sharks 04216UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 176768  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 CESA Anderson 05B Select 3 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177043  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 CESA Spartanburg 02G Select 5 vs.Coast 02 Girls518UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177091  SCUFC West Complex  03:15 PM  5 Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 5 vs.Florence 01 B019/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182316  SCUFC West Complex  07:15 PM  4 SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge 6 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls015UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177080  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 CESA 02/01B Select 3 vs.Florence 01 B019/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket