Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 PMSL
VENUE:  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179247  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 3 vs.Battery 07 Yellow113UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 179262  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 Battery 07 Yellow 0 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV313UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181250  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 2 vs.Charleston United 02 Boys Blue318UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52970  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 MPRD Galaxy 2 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta216UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 179387  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 TFC 06 Boys Magenta 3 vs.Battery 06 Yellow114UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179390  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 TFC 06 Boys Magenta 4 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179412  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 SUSC Bruisers 4 vs.TFC 06 Boys Magenta714UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179257  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold 10 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV413UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179258  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1 4 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH113UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176789  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  09:00 AM  1 TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 5 vs.Battery 05 Yellow115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 179244  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 TFC 07 Boys Magenta HH 3 vs.TFC 07 Boys Magenta SAV013UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182314  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  12:00 PM  1 CESA 05G Select 2 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White315UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 181235  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 4 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Classic218UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177047  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Girls Gold 0 vs.CRFC Sky 02 Girls318UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 181939  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 TFC 06 Boys Magenta 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Monday, December 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176802  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 UNITED FC 2005B Black   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 15UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Tuesday, December 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176797  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 TFC 05 Boys Chatham   vs.Florence 05 B I 15UB PMSL (2005) Bracket