Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 PMSL
VENUE:  Wenwood Complex

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179366  Wenwood Complex  06:15 PM  2 CESA 06B Challenge 1 vs.CESA 06B Select Black214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179214  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 ESC 07 Boys 3 vs.CESA Spartanburg 07B Select213UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52533  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 ESC 06 Girls 1 vs.CESA 06G Challenge214UG PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177074  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  1 CESA 02/01B Select 0 vs.CRFC Maroon 01 Boys219/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52714  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 CESA 05B Select Red 2 vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177148  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 CESA 02/01G Select 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 01G Select419/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177084  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  6 Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier 3 vs.CESA 02/01B Select219/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52995  Wenwood Complex  06:00 PM  6 CESA 04B Select 1 vs.CFC04B Blue316UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179337  Wenwood Complex  09:00 AM  1 AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 0 vs.CESA 06B Challenge614UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177155  Wenwood Complex  01:00 PM  1 CESA 02/01G Select 4 vs.IESA U19/20G Select019/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 179367  Wenwood Complex  01:00 PM  2 AikenFC 2006 Boys Gold 1 vs.UNITED FC 2006B Black214UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52238  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 CESA 03B Select 2 vs.CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite217UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 179228  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 CESA Spartanburg 07B Select 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 07413UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182310  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  3 ESC 05 Girls 2 vs.CESA 05G Select115UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52235  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  2 CFC03B Blue 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys217UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 52237  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  3 CISC South 03 boys tan 4 vs.ESC 03 Boys017UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 52240  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  2 ESC 03 Boys 3 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys117UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 52255  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  3 CISC South 03 boys tan 0 vs.CFC03B Blue117UB PMSL (2003) Bracket
 177150  Wenwood Complex  05:00 PM  1 CESA Spartanburg 01G Select 2 vs.CRFC Sky 01 Girls019/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52554  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  2 UNITED FC 2006G Elite 5 vs.CESA 06G Challenge214UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 52710  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 CESA 05B Select Black 2 vs.CESA 05B Select Red015UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177093  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 CESA 02/01B Select 0 vs.ESC 01 Boys419/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52229  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  3 CESA 03B Select 0 vs.CFC03B Blue317UB PMSL (2003) Bracket