Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 PMSL
VENUE:  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182313  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  09:00 AM  3 SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge 1 vs.TSC 05G PDP WHITE115UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181943  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge 0 vs.TSC 06B PDP WHITE414UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179255  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:30 PM  3 SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1 3 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Red-07 013UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177664  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  09:00 AM  1 CESA Spartanburg 04G Select 3 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge216UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 179261  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  09:00 AM  3 SCUFC 08 Boys Pre 1 7 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Gold113UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 52543  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  3 SCUFC 06 Girls Premier 2 vs.UNITED FC 2006G Elite314UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177660  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge 4 vs.CRFC Sky 04 Girls016UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 52232  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  3 CASA Pride 03 Boys Elite 0 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge517UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179233  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  12:30 PM  3 SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.CASA Pride 07 Boys Premier813UB PMSL (2007) Bracket
 176787  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  2 SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge 1 vs.CESA 05B Select Red115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176727  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1 0 vs.WSC 07/08 Girls013UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 52971  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  1 SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge 0 vs.Spartanburg United 04 Boys716UB PMSL (2004) Bracket
 182304  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  2 ESC 05 Girls 1 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge115UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179260  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  3 KOSA NOSA Lions 07 Boys 1 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Red-07 113UB PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182329  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:15 AM  1 ESC 05 Girls 4 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White015UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52951  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:30 PM  1 Clover Elite 04 Boys 7 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge216UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52236  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 CESA 03B Select 0 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge317UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182309  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  2 GPS Lexington SA 05G Red 1 vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge215UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176808  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  1 CESA 05B Select Black 3 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge015UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177542  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  2 SCUFC 03 Girls Classic 1 vs.UNITED FC 2003-2004G Black117UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Wednesday, December 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176904  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge   vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys 17UB PMSL (2003) Bracket