Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 PMSL
VENUE:  West Columbia Soccer Complex

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177650  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge916UG PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177532  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 CRFC Maroon 03 Girls 2 vs.UNITED FC 2003-2004G Black017UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176734  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 U13 Bulls Girls Red/07 1 vs.SCUFC 08 Girls PRE 1213UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 177159  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 SCUFC 01/02 Girls Challenge 1 vs.CESA 02/01G Select219/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 52456  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 Fleet 08 Navy 6 vs.U13 Bulls Girls Red/07013UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 52459  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge 0 vs.Fleet 08 Navy713UG PMSL (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179395  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Premier114UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177071  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.Tuzos SC- 01 Boys Premier419/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177085  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.ESC 01 Boys619/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 182324  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 Clover Elite 05 Girls 4 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White115UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 182325  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 05 Girls 0 vs.ESC 05 Girls515UG PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177097  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.Charleston United 00/01 Boys Blue519/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 176793  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 TFC 05 Boys Chatham   vs.CESA Anderson 05B Select 15UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52557  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 LCGSA Strikers 3 vs.Fleet 06 Green014UG PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177557  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 CRFC Maroon 03 Girls 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Girls Challenge517UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177048  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 Florence 02 G 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 02G Select518UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177041  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Sky 02 Girls 1 vs.JIYSC Girls 2002 Red218UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 182321  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 Clover Elite 05 Girls 1 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls015UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177054  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 JIYSC Girls 2002 Red 1 vs.CESA Spartanburg 02G Select518UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177055  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 02 Girls 4 vs.Florence 02 G018UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177554  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 CRFC Maroon 03 Girls 0 vs.CRFC Sky 03 Girls517UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177540  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 CSA Palmetto Liga - G17U 5 vs.CRFC Maroon 03 Girls017UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177533  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 03 Girls 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Girls Classic017UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182306  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 CESA 05G Select 3 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls015UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177161  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 SCUFC 01/02 Girls Challenge 4 vs.Charleston United 01 Girls Blue619/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177165  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 CRFC Sky 01 Girls 1 vs.CESA Spartanburg 01G Select519/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 177156  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 SCUFC 01/02 Girls Challenge 0F vs.CRFC Sky 01 Girls
Forfeited Game
319/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179384  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 TSC 06B PDP WHITE 0 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys314UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181241  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta 1 vs.Spartanburg United 02 Boys818UB PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 182311  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 GPS Coastal Academy 2005 Girls White 2 vs.CRFC Sky 05 Girls015UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177051  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 JIYSC Girls 2002 Red 6 vs.Florence 02 G018UG PMSL (2002) Bracket
 52977  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 Spartanburg United 04 Boys 6 vs.TFC 04/05 Boys Magenta216UB PMSL (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176723  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 CRFC Sky 07 Girls 3 vs.WSC 07/08 Girls213UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 177166  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 SCUFC 01/02 Girls Challenge 6 vs.IESA U19/20G Select019/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 177089  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 1 vs.CESA 02/01B Select419/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 177171  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 01 Girls 0 vs.SCUFC 01/02 Girls Challenge019/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179379  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 SUSC Bruisers 0 vs.CRFC Sky 06 Boys414UB PMSL (2006) Bracket
 177092  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Maroon 01 Boys 4 vs.Florence 01 B019/20UB PMSL (2001) Bracket
 176809  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 CESA 05B Select Red 0 vs.MPRD Cosmos115UB PMSL (2005) Bracket
 52445  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 07 Girls 5 vs.SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge013UG PMSL (2007) Bracket
 176806  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 TFC Beaufort Boys 05/06 0 vs.UNITED FC 2005B Black715UB PMSL (2005) Bracket

  Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177059  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 CRFC Sky 02 Girls 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 02G Select318UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181938  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 SCUFC 06 Boys Premier 2 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge014UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177545  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 SCUFC 03 Girls Classic 0 vs.CRFC Maroon 03 Girls217UG PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177665  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.AFC Sharks 04616UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 181231  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 Spartanburg United 02 Boys 8 vs.TFC 02/03 Boys Magenta118UB PMSL (2002) Bracket
 177153  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 01 Girls 5 vs.CESA 02/01G Select119/20UG PMSL (2001) Bracket
 176911  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 TFC Beaufort Boys 03/04 3 vs.CESA 03B Select017UB PMSL (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177668  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 CRFC Sky 04 Girls 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 04G Select416UG PMSL (2004) Bracket
 182303  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 05 Girls 0 vs.TSC 05G PDP WHITE215UG PMSL (2005) Bracket
 177062  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 CRFC Sky 02 Girls 6 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2002 Girls Gold018UG PMSL (2002) Bracket

  Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181940  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 CRFC Sky 06 Boys 3 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge114UB PMSL (2006) Bracket

  Friday, December 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 176767  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 CESA 05B Select Red   vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham 15UB PMSL (2005) Bracket